TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

krupal.vaghasiya

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Age
25
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM169.45
171.63Down 2.18
Accuracy97.36%
98.17%Down 0.81
Errors per race9.44
6.56Up 2.88

Highest WPM
197.61
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Return of the KingHard · 1 year ago
    187.04100% accuracy
  • NetworkMedium · 1 year ago
    187.46100% accuracy
  • Gang Leader for a Day: A Rogue Sociologist Takes to the StreetsEasy · 1 year ago
    190.41100% accuracy
  • The Library of BabelMedium · 1 year ago
    184.17100% accuracy
  • Alice's Adventures in WonderlandEasy · 1 year ago
    185.56100% accuracy
  • AlwaysEasy · 1 year ago
    192.33100% accuracy
  • 20,000 Leagues Under The SeaHard · 1 year ago
    192.69100% accuracy
  • The Devil Wears PradaMedium · 1 year ago
    171.10100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeMedium · 1 year ago
    160.99100% accuracy
  • Urban Tribes: A Generation Redefines Friendship, Family, and CommitmentHard · 1 year ago
    160.31100% accuracy
  • Breaking BadMedium · 1 year ago
    130.46100% accuracy
26–36 of 36
12

Posts

krupal.vaghasiya has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    White Noise Medium · 1 year ago
    197.61
  2. 22nd
    20,000 Leagues Under The Sea Hard · 1 year ago
    192.69
  3. 33rd
    Always Easy · 1 year ago
    192.33
  4. 4
    Gang Leader for a Day: A Rogue Sociologist Takes to the Streets Easy · 1 year ago
    190.41
  5. 5
    All the Things You Are Hard · 1 year ago
    189.74
  6. 6
    Network Medium · 1 year ago
    187.46
  7. 7
    The Return of the King Hard · 1 year ago
    187.04
  8. 8
    Designing with Web Standards Hard · 1 year ago
    185.87
  9. 9
    Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Easy · 1 year ago
    185.56
  10. 10
    The Library of Babel Medium · 1 year ago
    184.17
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password