TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

krupal.vaghasiya

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Age
25
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM169.45
171.63Down 2.18
Accuracy97.36%
98.17%Down 0.81
Errors per race9.44
6.56Up 2.88

Highest WPM
197.61
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Groundhog DayEasy · 1 year ago
    53.0934% accuracy
  • Stressed OutEasy · 1 year ago
    153.51100% accuracy
  • How Soon Is Now?Easy · 1 year ago
    168.89100% accuracy
  • 12 Angry MenHard · 1 year ago
    175.27100% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerEasy · 1 year ago
    167.31100% accuracy
  • The OfficeMedium · 1 year ago
    172.87100% accuracy
  • TimeMedium · 1 year ago
    173.06100% accuracy
  • Initial D: Fifth StageEasy · 1 year ago
    181.15100% accuracy
  • The ShiningHard · 1 year ago
    171.63100% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 1 year ago
    164.89100% accuracy
  • Bloom County: The Complete Library, Vol. 2: 1982-1984Medium · 1 year ago
    174.04100% accuracy
  • Leaves of GrassMedium · 1 year ago
    165.85100% accuracy
  • Animals in TranslationHard · 1 year ago
    178.42100% accuracy
  • Anne of the IslandMedium · 1 year ago
    172.80100% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 1 year ago
    170.69100% accuracy
  • You vs. ThemMedium · 1 year ago
    175.73100% accuracy
  • The RiverEasy · 1 year ago
    165.31100% accuracy
  • The NinetiesMedium · 1 year ago
    171.25100% accuracy
  • The Stories of Anton ChekhovEasy · 1 year ago
    174.63100% accuracy
  • Mona LisaHard · 1 year ago
    176.84100% accuracy
  • Meitantei ConanEasy · 1 year ago
    176.77100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 1 year ago
    179.03100% accuracy
  • White NoiseMedium · 1 year ago
    197.61100% accuracy
  • All the Things You AreHard · 1 year ago
    189.74100% accuracy
  • Designing with Web StandardsHard · 1 year ago
    185.87100% accuracy
1–25 of 36
12

Posts

krupal.vaghasiya has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    White Noise Medium · 1 year ago
    197.61
  2. 22nd
    20,000 Leagues Under The Sea Hard · 1 year ago
    192.69
  3. 33rd
    Always Easy · 1 year ago
    192.33
  4. 4
    Gang Leader for a Day: A Rogue Sociologist Takes to the Streets Easy · 1 year ago
    190.41
  5. 5
    All the Things You Are Hard · 1 year ago
    189.74
  6. 6
    Network Medium · 1 year ago
    187.46
  7. 7
    The Return of the King Hard · 1 year ago
    187.04
  8. 8
    Designing with Web Standards Hard · 1 year ago
    185.87
  9. 9
    Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Easy · 1 year ago
    185.56
  10. 10
    The Library of Babel Medium · 1 year ago
    184.17
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password