TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

Ranker

Joined 12 months ago

you'll never beat me.

Age
16

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM135.63
129.97Up 5.66
Accuracy95.24%
95.88%Down 0.64
Errors per race10.96
10.43Up 0.53

Highest WPM
178.18
Races played
74
Races won
74
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • BeautifulMedium · 9 months ago
    126.6097% accuracy
  • Way of the Peaceful WarriorEasy · 9 months ago
    122.0294% accuracy
  • The WallMedium · 9 months ago
    101.4592% accuracy
  • Destiny is hereEasy · 9 months ago
    101.7793% accuracy
  • Hurricane ChildMedium · 9 months ago
    127.3597% accuracy
  • Deus ExMedium · 9 months ago
    96.8389% accuracy
  • SkypeEasy · 9 months ago
    90.8188% accuracy
  • Because You Loved MeEasy · 9 months ago
    145.1298% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksEasy · 9 months ago
    115.0891% accuracy
  • The Restaurant at the End of the UniverseMedium · 10 months ago
    127.2296% accuracy
  • Heart of DarknessMedium · 10 months ago
    109.0294% accuracy
  • BioShock InfiniteMedium · 10 months ago
    142.2099% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 10 months ago
    149.65100% accuracy
  • The Karate KidMedium · 10 months ago
    114.7294% accuracy
  • CarmillaHard · 10 months ago
    121.3397% accuracy
  • American SplendorMedium · 11 months ago
    131.4798% accuracy
  • My Name is Asher LevMedium · 11 months ago
    127.4799% accuracy
  • All in the FamilyMedium · 11 months ago
    136.61100% accuracy
  • The Winner Takes It AllEasy · 11 months ago
    126.3295% accuracy
  • From Within I Rise: Spiritual Triumph Over Death and Conscious Encounters with "The Divine Presence"Medium · 11 months ago
    118.7693% accuracy
  • The Poet XEasy · 11 months ago
    143.0896% accuracy
  • Metal Gear SolidMedium · 11 months ago
    149.17100% accuracy
  • Democracy in AmericaEasy · 11 months ago
    159.04100% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayMedium · 11 months ago
    119.41100% accuracy
  • Fear and Loathing in Las VegasHard · 11 months ago
    116.7593% accuracy
26–50 of 74
123

Posts

  • average wpm11 months ago
    1919 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Gattaca Easy · 1 month ago
    178.18
  2. 22nd
    Gilmore Girls Easy · 7 months ago
    167.80
  3. 33rd
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 7 months ago
    165.25
  4. 4
    The X-Files Hard · 1 month ago
    163.68
  5. 5
    The Social Network Easy · 12 months ago
    159.40
  6. 6
    Democracy in America Easy · 11 months ago
    159.04
  7. 7
    Listen to Your Heart Medium · 12 months ago
    156.92
  8. 8
    The Brothers Karamazov Easy · 10 months ago
    149.65
  9. 9
    Metal Gear Solid Medium · 11 months ago
    149.17
  10. 10
    Inception Medium · 7 months ago
    148.97
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password