TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

KungFuKenny

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM142.64
140.52Up 2.12
Accuracy97.48%
97.47%Up 0.01
Errors per race4.52
5.37Down 0.85

Highest WPM
166.15
Races played
51
Races won
51
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • HitchEasy · 4 years ago
    140.53100% accuracy
  • The Tale of DespereauxEasy · 4 years ago
    149.2399% accuracy
  • The Handmaid's TaleEasy · 4 years ago
    140.0099% accuracy
  • Moonwalking with EinsteinEasy · 4 years ago
    144.3299% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 4 years ago
    158.40100% accuracy
  • The X-FilesEasy · 4 years ago
    145.7195% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 4 years ago
    154.05100% accuracy
  • Rot & RuinEasy · 4 years ago
    134.12100% accuracy
  • AllentownEasy · 4 years ago
    135.6599% accuracy
  • One WordEasy · 4 years ago
    144.0095% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsEasy · 4 years ago
    146.6798% accuracy
  • What it Takes to Make More Money than Your ParentsEasy · 4 years ago
    151.7997% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 4 years ago
    150.34100% accuracy
  • Past LifeHard · 4 years ago
    133.9099% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteMedium · 4 years ago
    131.9597% accuracy
  • The Baby Name WizardMedium · 4 years ago
    125.4397% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingMedium · 4 years ago
    126.4994% accuracy
  • Great Balls Of FireMedium · 4 years ago
    120.0095% accuracy
  • Eat, Pray, LoveMedium · 4 years ago
    127.0397% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 4 years ago
    119.5590% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeMedium · 4 years ago
    128.6996% accuracy
  • Lord of ShadowsMedium · 4 years ago
    129.8795% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 4 years ago
    165.00100% accuracy
  • The Right StuffEasy · 4 years ago
    148.3099% accuracy
  • Come HereMedium · 4 years ago
    127.9495% accuracy
26–50 of 51
123

Posts

  • I feel like typos_z is the only user here who hasn't lost a race and has legit stats5 years ago
    55 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Teach the Short Words First Easy · 4 years ago
    166.15
  2. 22nd
    Silvertongue Easy · 4 years ago
    165.45
  3. 33rd
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 4 years ago
    165.00
  4. 4
    If The Moon Fell Down Easy · 4 years ago
    164.44
  5. 5
    Twilight Easy · 4 years ago
    159.34
  6. 6
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 4 years ago
    158.40
  7. 7
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 4 years ago
    158.18
  8. 8
    Mother Night Easy · 4 years ago
    154.84
  9. 9
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 4 years ago
    154.05
  10. 10
    What it Takes to Make More Money than Your Parents Easy · 4 years ago
    151.79
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password