TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

KungFuKenny

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM142.64
140.52Up 2.12
Accuracy97.48%
97.47%Up 0.01
Errors per race4.52
5.37Down 0.85

Highest WPM
166.15
Races played
51
Races won
51
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • If The Moon Fell DownEasy · 4 years ago
    164.44100% accuracy
  • Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny SayingsEasy · 4 years ago
    144.0098% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 4 years ago
    136.8496% accuracy
  • TwilightEasy · 4 years ago
    159.3499% accuracy
  • The SignEasy · 4 years ago
    138.00100% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 4 years ago
    154.84100% accuracy
  • Don't BreatheEasy · 4 years ago
    143.2898% accuracy
  • The Little PrinceEasy · 4 years ago
    135.7198% accuracy
  • LolitaEasy · 4 years ago
    148.13100% accuracy
  • This Used to Be My PlaygroundEasy · 4 years ago
    132.2096% accuracy
  • PleasantvilleHard · 4 years ago
    126.6096% accuracy
  • White CollarHard · 4 years ago
    125.1696% accuracy
  • Nothin' on YouHard · 4 years ago
    123.3295% accuracy
  • CasablancaEasy · 4 years ago
    131.8396% accuracy
  • One PieceEasy · 4 years ago
    136.1096% accuracy
  • Fargo (TV)Easy · 4 years ago
    143.1893% accuracy
  • SilvertongueEasy · 4 years ago
    165.45100% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 4 years ago
    140.0098% accuracy
  • Moonwalking with EinsteinEasy · 4 years ago
    138.7097% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 4 years ago
    158.1899% accuracy
  • How to Get What You WantEasy · 4 years ago
    141.10100% accuracy
  • TwilightEasy · 4 years ago
    145.0799% accuracy
  • For Once in My LifeEasy · 4 years ago
    132.4790% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 4 years ago
    136.0097% accuracy
  • Teach the Short Words FirstEasy · 4 years ago
    166.15100% accuracy
1–25 of 51
123

Posts

  • I feel like typos_z is the only user here who hasn't lost a race and has legit stats5 years ago
    55 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Teach the Short Words First Easy · 4 years ago
    166.15
  2. 22nd
    Silvertongue Easy · 4 years ago
    165.45
  3. 33rd
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 4 years ago
    165.00
  4. 4
    If The Moon Fell Down Easy · 4 years ago
    164.44
  5. 5
    Twilight Easy · 4 years ago
    159.34
  6. 6
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 4 years ago
    158.40
  7. 7
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 4 years ago
    158.18
  8. 8
    Mother Night Easy · 4 years ago
    154.84
  9. 9
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 4 years ago
    154.05
  10. 10
    What it Takes to Make More Money than Your Parents Easy · 4 years ago
    151.79
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password