TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

H

HaIokankaku

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM273.53
261.72Up 11.81
Accuracy100.00%
99.98%Up 0.02
Errors per race0.00
0.06Down 0.06

Highest WPM
292.39
Races played
50
Races won
50
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 8 months ago
    242.40100% accuracy
  • Mad MenHard · 8 months ago
    134.5299% accuracy
  • Into My ArmsMedium · 8 months ago
    278.05100% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 8 months ago
    267.14100% accuracy
  • Jacob's LadderHard · 8 months ago
    283.44100% accuracy
  • Message In a BottleEasy · 8 months ago
    261.37100% accuracy
  • Infinite JestEasy · 8 months ago
    231.43100% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 8 months ago
    267.14100% accuracy
  • CarsEasy · 8 months ago
    225.37100% accuracy
  • The Fellowship of the RingEasy · 8 months ago
    268.64100% accuracy
  • NightmareMedium · 8 months ago
    273.06100% accuracy
  • The Princess BrideMedium · 8 months ago
    281.78100% accuracy
  • Sexy BeastHard · 8 months ago
    284.25100% accuracy
  • The Time MachineMedium · 8 months ago
    273.79100% accuracy
  • Discourse on MethodMedium · 8 months ago
    279.42100% accuracy
  • Never Gonna Give You UpMedium · 8 months ago
    275.89100% accuracy
  • The Mamba Mentality: How I PlayMedium · 8 months ago
    279.31100% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsMedium · 8 months ago
    273.19100% accuracy
  • The Ship SongHard · 8 months ago
    254.82100% accuracy
  • Zen and the Art of Motorcycle MaintenanceHard · 8 months ago
    212.04100% accuracy
  • Doki Doki Literature ClubHard · 8 months ago
    212.84100% accuracy
  • The Lion KingEasy · 8 months ago
    286.83100% accuracy
  • Duck SoupEasy · 8 months ago
    291.43100% accuracy
  • The OdysseyEasy · 8 months ago
    154.06100% accuracy
  • AtypicalMedium · 8 months ago
    155.70100% accuracy
26–50 of 50
12

Posts

HaIokankaku has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Impressions of a War Correspondent Hard · 8 months ago
    292.39
  2. 22nd
    Duck Soup Easy · 8 months ago
    291.43
  3. 33rd
    Blackwater Hard · 8 months ago
    290.48
  4. 4
    Heimdalsgate Like a Promethean Curse Hard · 8 months ago
    290.36
  5. 5
    The Lion King Easy · 8 months ago
    286.83
  6. 6
    The Thermodynamics of Pizza Hard · 8 months ago
    286.67
  7. 7
    Suits Hard · 8 months ago
    285.17
  8. 8
    Sexy Beast Hard · 8 months ago
    284.25
  9. 9
    Ninja Mind Control Hard · 8 months ago
    283.78
  10. 10
    Jacob's Ladder Hard · 8 months ago
    283.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password