TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

H

HaIokankaku

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM273.53
261.72Up 11.81
Accuracy100.00%
99.98%Up 0.02
Errors per race0.00
0.06Down 0.06

Highest WPM
292.39
Races played
50
Races won
50
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Tokyo GhoulMedium · 8 months ago
    270.28100% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaHard · 8 months ago
    286.67100% accuracy
  • Cool Hand LukeMedium · 8 months ago
    280.68100% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsEasy · 8 months ago
    264.30100% accuracy
  • The WallEasy · 8 months ago
    237.45100% accuracy
  • Heimdalsgate Like a Promethean CurseHard · 8 months ago
    290.36100% accuracy
  • Neon Genesis EvangelionMedium · 8 months ago
    278.57100% accuracy
  • Unweaving the Rainbow: Science, Delusion and the Appetite for WonderEasy · 8 months ago
    262.00100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeMedium · 8 months ago
    275.70100% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeMedium · 8 months ago
    277.84100% accuracy
  • Good VibrationsMedium · 8 months ago
    266.37100% accuracy
  • I'm Going To Marry YouMedium · 8 months ago
    275.77100% accuracy
  • Impressions of a War CorrespondentHard · 8 months ago
    292.39100% accuracy
  • So Long, and Thanks for All the FishHard · 8 months ago
    283.14100% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 8 months ago
    267.20100% accuracy
  • Star WarsMedium · 8 months ago
    275.48100% accuracy
  • RunawayEasy · 8 months ago
    267.80100% accuracy
  • Leaves from the VineEasy · 8 months ago
    261.82100% accuracy
  • Ninja Mind ControlHard · 8 months ago
    283.78100% accuracy
  • 13 Reasons WhyEasy · 8 months ago
    264.58100% accuracy
  • SuitsHard · 8 months ago
    285.17100% accuracy
  • BlackwaterHard · 8 months ago
    290.48100% accuracy
  • A Tale of Two CitiesMedium · 8 months ago
    280.00100% accuracy
  • ¡Three Amigos!Easy · 8 months ago
    252.54100% accuracy
  • Halo: Combat EvolvedEasy · 8 months ago
    267.91100% accuracy
1–25 of 50
12

Posts

HaIokankaku has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Impressions of a War Correspondent Hard · 8 months ago
    292.39
  2. 22nd
    Duck Soup Easy · 8 months ago
    291.43
  3. 33rd
    Blackwater Hard · 8 months ago
    290.48
  4. 4
    Heimdalsgate Like a Promethean Curse Hard · 8 months ago
    290.36
  5. 5
    The Lion King Easy · 8 months ago
    286.83
  6. 6
    The Thermodynamics of Pizza Hard · 8 months ago
    286.67
  7. 7
    Suits Hard · 8 months ago
    285.17
  8. 8
    Sexy Beast Hard · 8 months ago
    284.25
  9. 9
    Ninja Mind Control Hard · 8 months ago
    283.78
  10. 10
    Jacob's Ladder Hard · 8 months ago
    283.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password