TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

ELSA

Joined 3 years ago

Senior Software Engineer. Feel free to contact me. skype: live:.cid.eea6ee4846b0b4ed gmail: martin.adrian901111@gmail.com

Country
United States
Age
33
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM110.24
112.44Down 2.20
Accuracy98.80%
98.44%Up 0.36
Errors per race3.32
4.03Down 0.71

Highest WPM
135.21
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Full Metal JacketMedium · 3 years ago
    117.3695% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 3 years ago
    131.49100% accuracy
  • Halo: Combat EvolvedEasy · 3 years ago
    118.6497% accuracy
  • The Hardest PartEasy · 3 years ago
    120.7599% accuracy
  • I Go To SleepEasy · 3 years ago
    130.62100% accuracy
  • Heart of DarknessMedium · 3 years ago
    102.7295% accuracy
  • Teach the Short Words FirstEasy · 3 years ago
    124.7798% accuracy
  • The Gulag ArchipelagoHard · 3 years ago
    120.0099% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 3 years ago
    98.1393% accuracy
  • Shutter IslandEasy · 3 years ago
    122.24100% accuracy
  • Forever YoungMedium · 3 years ago
    104.9498% accuracy
26–36 of 36
12

Posts

ELSA has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    War and Peace Easy · 3 years ago
    135.21
  2. 22nd
    Mostly Harmless Easy · 3 years ago
    131.49
  3. 33rd
    I Go To Sleep Easy · 3 years ago
    130.62
  4. 4
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 3 years ago
    128.22
  5. 5
    Hotel California Medium · 3 years ago
    128.16
  6. 6
    Me Before You Medium · 3 years ago
    126.23
  7. 7
    Never Too Late Easy · 3 years ago
    125.26
  8. 8
    Teach the Short Words First Easy · 3 years ago
    124.77
  9. 9
    Shutter Island Easy · 3 years ago
    122.24
  10. 10
    The Greatest Cases Of Sherlock Holmes Easy · 3 years ago
    121.66
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password