TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

ELSA

Joined 3 years ago

Senior Software Engineer. Feel free to contact me. skype: live:.cid.eea6ee4846b0b4ed gmail: martin.adrian901111@gmail.com

Country
United States
Age
33
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM110.24
112.44Down 2.20
Accuracy98.80%
98.44%Up 0.36
Errors per race3.32
4.03Down 0.71

Highest WPM
135.21
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • DOOM 4Hard · 3 years ago
    95.2198% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 3 years ago
    115.66100% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 3 years ago
    120.6597% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 3 years ago
    135.21100% accuracy
  • Sammy Keyes and the Night of the SkullEasy · 3 years ago
    115.2399% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 3 years ago
    128.22100% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 3 years ago
    120.00100% accuracy
  • Me and Earl and the Dying GirlMedium · 3 years ago
    120.0098% accuracy
  • 2001: A SPACE ODYSSEYEasy · 3 years ago
    120.0099% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentMedium · 3 years ago
    118.3699% accuracy
  • What If?: Serious Scientific Answers to Absurd Hypothetical QuestionsEasy · 3 years ago
    111.78100% accuracy
  • The Perfection of Human NatureEasy · 3 years ago
    99.5998% accuracy
  • The Greatest Cases Of Sherlock HolmesEasy · 3 years ago
    121.66100% accuracy
  • A Separate PeaceHard · 3 years ago
    106.9097% accuracy
  • StarMedium · 3 years ago
    17.43100% accuracy
  • Me Before YouMedium · 3 years ago
    126.23100% accuracy
  • Pardon My HeartEasy · 3 years ago
    110.0999% accuracy
  • Hotel CaliforniaMedium · 3 years ago
    128.16100% accuracy
  • White CollarHard · 3 years ago
    120.0099% accuracy
  • Mistborn: The Final EmpireHard · 3 years ago
    47.5098% accuracy
  • Never Too LateEasy · 3 years ago
    125.26100% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 3 years ago
    107.3199% accuracy
  • The StrangerHard · 3 years ago
    118.9096% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 3 years ago
    110.7798% accuracy
  • The Right StuffMedium · 3 years ago
    115.9096% accuracy
1–25 of 36
12

Posts

ELSA has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    War and Peace Easy · 3 years ago
    135.21
  2. 22nd
    Mostly Harmless Easy · 3 years ago
    131.49
  3. 33rd
    I Go To Sleep Easy · 3 years ago
    130.62
  4. 4
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 3 years ago
    128.22
  5. 5
    Hotel California Medium · 3 years ago
    128.16
  6. 6
    Me Before You Medium · 3 years ago
    126.23
  7. 7
    Never Too Late Easy · 3 years ago
    125.26
  8. 8
    Teach the Short Words First Easy · 3 years ago
    124.77
  9. 9
    Shutter Island Easy · 3 years ago
    122.24
  10. 10
    The Greatest Cases Of Sherlock Holmes Easy · 3 years ago
    121.66
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password