TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

Z

zisc

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM109.29
109.290.00
Accuracy92.91%
92.91%0.00
Errors per race13.82
13.820.00

Highest WPM
244.71
Races played
11
Races won
11
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the PatriotsEasy · 2 years ago
    108.1394% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 2 years ago
    122.13100% accuracy
  • Where Is The LoveMedium · 2 years ago
    93.7995% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 2 years ago
    244.71100% accuracy
  • PalaceEasy · 2 years ago
    44.4151% accuracy
  • The Witches of EastwickEasy · 2 years ago
    93.3397% accuracy
  • The Art of WarMedium · 2 years ago
    100.14100% accuracy
  • The Fellowship of the RingEasy · 2 years ago
    103.70100% accuracy
  • The Breakfast ClubHard · 2 years ago
    89.5192% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 2 years ago
    107.4796% accuracy
  • Can't Blame A Girl For TryingEasy · 2 years ago
    94.8697% accuracy
1–11 of 11
1

Posts

zisc has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Godfather Easy · 2 years ago
    244.71
  2. 22nd
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 2 years ago
    122.13
  3. 33rd
    Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots Easy · 2 years ago
    108.13
  4. 4
    The Godfather Easy · 2 years ago
    107.47
  5. 5
    The Fellowship of the Ring Easy · 2 years ago
    103.70
  6. 6
    The Art of War Medium · 2 years ago
    100.14
  7. 7
    Can't Blame A Girl For Trying Easy · 2 years ago
    94.86
  8. 8
    Where Is The Love Medium · 2 years ago
    93.79
  9. 9
    The Witches of Eastwick Easy · 2 years ago
    93.33
  10. 10
    The Breakfast Club Hard · 2 years ago
    89.51
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password