TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

W

whoatetheluck

Joined 1 year ago

hey 🤗

Gender
Female

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM83.19
82.87Up 0.32
Accuracy98.88%
98.63%Up 0.25
Errors per race1.36
1.96Down 0.60

Highest WPM
99.38
Races played
99
Races won
99
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Nothing Was the SameEasy · 1 year ago
    96.00100% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 1 year ago
    86.09100% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureEasy · 1 year ago
    76.3699% accuracy
  • DayfeverEasy · 1 year ago
    93.4599% accuracy
  • BelovedEasy · 1 year ago
    86.97100% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 1 year ago
    88.85100% accuracy
  • ReLIFEEasy · 1 year ago
    75.5999% accuracy
  • The Longest TimeEasy · 1 year ago
    89.4399% accuracy
  • How to Get What You WantEasy · 1 year ago
    93.72100% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 1 year ago
    85.71100% accuracy
  • Postal 2Easy · 1 year ago
    86.72100% accuracy
  • Zero Escape: Virtue's Last RewardEasy · 1 year ago
    87.2799% accuracy
  • DynamiteEasy · 1 year ago
    80.6297% accuracy
  • Mad MenEasy · 1 year ago
    95.05100% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 1 year ago
    79.5599% accuracy
  • Do not go gentle into that good nightEasy · 1 year ago
    83.39100% accuracy
  • How to Get What You WantEasy · 1 year ago
    88.55100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 1 year ago
    85.5899% accuracy
  • SuitsEasy · 1 year ago
    81.64100% accuracy
  • The Tale of DespereauxEasy · 1 year ago
    90.2398% accuracy
  • The BestEasy · 1 year ago
    79.8599% accuracy
  • The Miscalculations of Lightning GirlEasy · 1 year ago
    73.8198% accuracy
  • SnatchEasy · 1 year ago
    75.7296% accuracy
  • The Book of IllusionsEasy · 1 year ago
    86.2097% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerEasy · 1 year ago
    82.86100% accuracy
26–50 of 99
1234

Posts

whoatetheluck has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Easy · 1 year ago
    99.38
  2. 22nd
    The Cruel Prince Easy · 1 year ago
    97.93
  3. 33rd
    Tenki no ko Easy · 1 year ago
    96.86
  4. 4
    In This Diary Easy · 1 year ago
    96.38
  5. 5
    For Once in My Life Easy · 1 year ago
    96.15
  6. 6
    Nothing Was the Same Easy · 1 year ago
    96.00
  7. 7
    Mad Men Easy · 1 year ago
    95.05
  8. 8
    The Social Network Easy · 1 year ago
    94.24
  9. 9
    How to Get What You Want Easy · 1 year ago
    93.72
  10. 10
    Dayfever Easy · 1 year ago
    93.45
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password