TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

vrindesh

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM46.02
46.020.00
Accuracy91.73%
91.73%0.00
Errors per race18.64
18.640.00

Highest WPM
63.79
Races played
11
Races won
10
Win rate
91%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Close Encounters of the Third KindMedium · 8 months ago
    42.2290% accuracy
  • BoyhoodMedium · 8 months ago
    52.0591% accuracy
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's NestMedium · 8 months ago
    46.8695% accuracy
  • Infinite JestEasy · 8 months ago
    63.7996% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 8 months ago
    46.1593% accuracy
  • Can't Stop the FeelingMedium · 8 months ago
    36.6284% accuracy
  • The Ultimate Secrets of Total Self-ConfidenceMedium · 8 months ago
    36.8991% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 8 months ago
    49.7191% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksEasy · 8 months ago
    49.0990% accuracy
  • Apollo 13Easy · 9 months ago
    40.6893% accuracy
  • Fox in SocksMedium · 9 months ago
    42.2195% accuracy
1–11 of 11
1

Posts

vrindesh has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Infinite Jest Easy · 8 months ago
    63.79
  2. 22nd
    Boyhood Medium · 8 months ago
    52.05
  3. 33rd
    Madame Bovary Easy · 8 months ago
    49.71
  4. 4
    Twin Peaks Easy · 8 months ago
    49.09
  5. 5
    One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest Medium · 8 months ago
    46.86
  6. 6
    Fahrenheit 451 Easy · 8 months ago
    46.15
  7. 7
    Close Encounters of the Third Kind Medium · 8 months ago
    42.22
  8. 8
    Fox in Socks Medium · 9 months ago
    42.21
  9. 9
    Apollo 13 Easy · 9 months ago
    40.68
  10. 10
    The Ultimate Secrets of Total Self-Confidence Medium · 8 months ago
    36.89
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password