TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

vampdusk

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM115.69
115.690.00
Accuracy97.83%
97.83%0.00
Errors per race3.00
3.000.00

Highest WPM
240.00
Races played
6
Races won
6
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Mystery Science Theater 3000: Manos the Hands of FateMedium · 1 year ago
    240.00100% accuracy
  • How I Escaped My Certain FateMedium · 1 year ago
    113.05100% accuracy
  • Annie HallHard · 1 year ago
    117.47100% accuracy
  • Perhaps LoveEasy · 1 year ago
    53.5787% accuracy
  • Chillout TentMedium · 1 year ago
    103.98100% accuracy
  • BerserkMedium · 1 year ago
    66.06100% accuracy
1–6 of 6
1

Posts

vampdusk has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Mystery Science Theater 3000: Manos the Hands of Fate Medium · 1 year ago
    240.00
  2. 22nd
    Annie Hall Hard · 1 year ago
    117.47
  3. 33rd
    How I Escaped My Certain Fate Medium · 1 year ago
    113.05
  4. 4
    Chillout Tent Medium · 1 year ago
    103.98
  5. 5
    Berserk Medium · 1 year ago
    66.06
  6. 6
    Perhaps Love Easy · 1 year ago
    53.57
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password