TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

thikander

Joined 2 years ago

Ez

Country
Thailand
Age
24
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM226.16
226.160.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
258.25
Races played
16
Races won
16
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Madame BovaryEasy · 2 years ago
    165.71100% accuracy
  • The Empire Strikes BackHard · 2 years ago
    222.10100% accuracy
  • Merci Suárez Changes GearsEasy · 2 years ago
    210.55100% accuracy
  • How I Met Your MotherMedium · 2 years ago
    219.17100% accuracy
  • DisintegrationHard · 2 years ago
    258.25100% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 2 years ago
    231.82100% accuracy
  • The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in EnglishHard · 2 years ago
    249.88100% accuracy
  • Please Forgive MeEasy · 2 years ago
    228.95100% accuracy
  • First of OctoberMedium · 2 years ago
    210.46100% accuracy
  • Little BritainEasy · 2 years ago
    217.57100% accuracy
  • April ShowersHard · 2 years ago
    243.39100% accuracy
  • UlyssesEasy · 2 years ago
    248.89100% accuracy
  • Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake EaterHard · 2 years ago
    235.22100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Philosopher's StoneEasy · 2 years ago
    247.35100% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 2 years ago
    217.78100% accuracy
  • Office SpaceHard · 2 years ago
    211.48100% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

thikander has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Disintegration Hard · 2 years ago
    258.25
  2. 22nd
    The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in English Hard · 2 years ago
    249.88
  3. 33rd
    Ulysses Easy · 2 years ago
    248.89
  4. 4
    Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Easy · 2 years ago
    247.35
  5. 5
    April Showers Hard · 2 years ago
    243.39
  6. 6
    Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater Hard · 2 years ago
    235.22
  7. 7
    The Night Diary Easy · 2 years ago
    231.82
  8. 8
    Please Forgive Me Easy · 2 years ago
    228.95
  9. 9
    The Empire Strikes Back Hard · 2 years ago
    222.10
  10. 10
    How I Met Your Mother Medium · 2 years ago
    219.17
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password