TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

taha

Joined 11 months ago

EH.

Age
20
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM33.93
33.84Up 0.09
Accuracy87.24%
87.03%Up 0.21
Errors per race34.72
35.20Down 0.48

Highest WPM
51.79
Races played
30
Races won
27
Win rate
90%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • MementoMedium · 5 months ago
    37.0184% accuracy
  • Meeting People Is EasyHard · 9 months ago
    38.2691% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 10 months ago
    35.1587% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesEasy · 11 months ago
    32.2382% accuracy
  • The Library of BabelMedium · 11 months ago
    30.7784% accuracy
  • Marconi and Tesla: Pioneers of Radio CommunicationMedium · 11 months ago
    36.1490% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksMedium · 11 months ago
    26.1684% accuracy
  • About An ArmyEasy · 11 months ago
    38.8090% accuracy
  • The Ancient Alien QuestionHard · 11 months ago
    36.1593% accuracy
  • The Great PretenderEasy · 11 months ago
    36.0092% accuracy
  • Merci Suárez Changes GearsEasy · 11 months ago
    35.8595% accuracy
  • John My BelovedEasy · 11 months ago
    34.0786% accuracy
  • Emotional IntelligenceHard · 11 months ago
    34.9288% accuracy
  • South Park: The Fractured But WholeEasy · 11 months ago
    37.1396% accuracy
  • The IliadEasy · 11 months ago
    17.2669% accuracy
  • GeorgiaEasy · 11 months ago
    31.5380% accuracy
  • Out of My MindEasy · 11 months ago
    39.0190% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 11 months ago
    31.1883% accuracy
  • I Can't Make You Love MeEasy · 11 months ago
    32.3187% accuracy
  • The History of Freedom, and Other EssaysHard · 11 months ago
    35.6790% accuracy
  • Fable: The Lost ChaptersHard · 11 months ago
    31.9387% accuracy
  • The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical FieldEasy · 11 months ago
    41.5795% accuracy
  • HeroinMedium · 11 months ago
    30.4687% accuracy
  • The Vampire DiariesMedium · 11 months ago
    35.6086% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 11 months ago
    33.2185% accuracy
1–25 of 30
12

Posts

taha has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 11 months ago
    51.79
  2. 22nd
    The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical Field Easy · 11 months ago
    41.57
  3. 33rd
    Out of My Mind Easy · 11 months ago
    39.01
  4. 4
    About An Army Easy · 11 months ago
    38.80
  5. 5
    Meeting People Is Easy Hard · 9 months ago
    38.26
  6. 6
    South Park: The Fractured But Whole Easy · 11 months ago
    37.13
  7. 7
    Memento Medium · 5 months ago
    37.01
  8. 8
    The Ancient Alien Question Hard · 11 months ago
    36.15
  9. 9
    Marconi and Tesla: Pioneers of Radio Communication Medium · 11 months ago
    36.14
  10. 10
    The Great Pretender Easy · 11 months ago
    36.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password