TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

suyogyart

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM73.98
73.980.00
Accuracy96.73%
96.73%0.00
Errors per race9.45
9.450.00

Highest WPM
85.91
Races played
11
Races won
11
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Pride and PrejudiceMedium · 3 years ago
    81.4598% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnHard · 3 years ago
    77.2198% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 3 years ago
    85.91100% accuracy
  • Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)Easy · 3 years ago
    68.96100% accuracy
  • Father and SonMedium · 3 years ago
    63.16100% accuracy
  • It's Such a Beautiful DayHard · 3 years ago
    74.7796% accuracy
  • The Notebooks of LeonardoMedium · 3 years ago
    74.9697% accuracy
  • The Cruel PrinceEasy · 3 years ago
    69.1495% accuracy
  • No Matter WhatMedium · 3 years ago
    79.1698% accuracy
  • Invisible ManMedium · 3 years ago
    62.5788% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceEasy · 3 years ago
    76.5394% accuracy
1–11 of 11
1

Posts

suyogyart has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Trial Easy · 3 years ago
    85.91
  2. 22nd
    Pride and Prejudice Medium · 3 years ago
    81.45
  3. 33rd
    No Matter What Medium · 3 years ago
    79.16
  4. 4
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Hard · 3 years ago
    77.21
  5. 5
    Pride and Prejudice Easy · 3 years ago
    76.53
  6. 6
    The Notebooks of Leonardo Medium · 3 years ago
    74.96
  7. 7
    It's Such a Beautiful Day Hard · 3 years ago
    74.77
  8. 8
    The Cruel Prince Easy · 3 years ago
    69.14
  9. 9
    Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This) Easy · 3 years ago
    68.96
  10. 10
    Father and Son Medium · 3 years ago
    63.16
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password