TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

soy_bing

Joined 2 years ago

I like minors I'm a sex offender the cops couldn't catch me they were in the wrong hood

Age
68
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM81.81
79.44Up 2.37
Accuracy86.44%
86.18%Up 0.26
Errors per race39.60
40.61Down 1.01

Highest WPM
105.45
Races played
49
Races won
45
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SkeletonMedium · 2 years ago
    83.8488% accuracy
  • The Great Gig In The SkyMedium · 2 years ago
    89.6393% accuracy
  • FreewillMedium · 2 years ago
    80.4686% accuracy
  • The Canterbury TalesEasy · 2 years ago
    78.3783% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsMedium · 2 years ago
    66.9580% accuracy
  • When a Stranger CallsEasy · 2 years ago
    76.8785% accuracy
  • The Dragon PrinceMedium · 2 years ago
    83.5183% accuracy
  • CarsEasy · 2 years ago
    74.1786% accuracy
  • The Sound and the FuryEasy · 2 years ago
    80.4679% accuracy
  • Aristotle: Introductory ReadingsHard · 2 years ago
    86.2886% accuracy
  • Say You Won't Let GoMedium · 2 years ago
    71.1582% accuracy
  • Bojack HorsemanMedium · 2 years ago
    70.9480% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoHard · 2 years ago
    72.6886% accuracy
  • The Sore Feet SongEasy · 2 years ago
    97.1992% accuracy
  • Nier: AutomataEasy · 2 years ago
    76.1485% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesEasy · 2 years ago
    79.7386% accuracy
  • GintamaHard · 2 years ago
    77.1381% accuracy
  • Top GunMedium · 2 years ago
    88.3087% accuracy
  • AmoresEasy · 2 years ago
    105.0091% accuracy
  • Physics for Game DevelopersHard · 2 years ago
    70.1292% accuracy
  • The Mamba Mentality: How I PlayEasy · 2 years ago
    103.3792% accuracy
  • Bring Me HomeEasy · 2 years ago
    89.8693% accuracy
  • Message In a BottleEasy · 2 years ago
    90.4892% accuracy
  • The Lost WeekendMedium · 2 years ago
    69.8385% accuracy
  • I Hope You DanceEasy · 2 years ago
    82.7188% accuracy
1–25 of 49
12

Posts

soy_bing has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 2 years ago
    105.45
  2. 22nd
    Amores Easy · 2 years ago
    105.00
  3. 33rd
    The Mamba Mentality: How I Play Easy · 2 years ago
    103.37
  4. 4
    The Sore Feet Song Easy · 2 years ago
    97.19
  5. 5
    War and Peace Easy · 2 years ago
    96.00
  6. 6
    Fawlty Towers Easy · 2 years ago
    94.86
  7. 7
    The Book of Illusions Easy · 2 years ago
    93.99
  8. 8
    Message In a Bottle Easy · 2 years ago
    90.48
  9. 9
    Bring Me Home Easy · 2 years ago
    89.86
  10. 10
    The Great Gig In The Sky Medium · 2 years ago
    89.63
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password