TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

soumen

Joined 12 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM100.23
100.230.00
Accuracy92.15%
92.15%0.00
Errors per race22.62
22.620.00

Highest WPM
117.33
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Corner GasEasy · 12 months ago
    112.1295% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteEasy · 12 months ago
    117.3396% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 12 months ago
    77.9387% accuracy
  • FreakonomicsEasy · 12 months ago
    103.0694% accuracy
  • FirestormMedium · 12 months ago
    96.0092% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeMedium · 12 months ago
    98.0592% accuracy
  • Boy Meets WorldMedium · 12 months ago
    97.5090% accuracy
  • Federated States of Micronesia and PalauHard · 12 months ago
    92.6191% accuracy
  • Rocky IVHard · 12 months ago
    101.8694% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveHard · 12 months ago
    93.9492% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeHard · 12 months ago
    110.4992% accuracy
  • Mad MenEasy · 12 months ago
    109.3994% accuracy
  • Breaking AwayMedium · 12 months ago
    92.7189% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

soumen has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Don Quixote Easy · 12 months ago
    117.33
  2. 22nd
    Corner Gas Easy · 12 months ago
    112.12
  3. 33rd
    The Catcher in the Rye Hard · 12 months ago
    110.49
  4. 4
    Mad Men Easy · 12 months ago
    109.39
  5. 5
    Freakonomics Easy · 12 months ago
    103.06
  6. 6
    Rocky IV Hard · 12 months ago
    101.86
  7. 7
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Medium · 12 months ago
    98.05
  8. 8
    Boy Meets World Medium · 12 months ago
    97.50
  9. 9
    Firestorm Medium · 12 months ago
    96.00
  10. 10
    Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More Productive Hard · 12 months ago
    93.94
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password