TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

s.stupar

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM67.74
67.740.00
Accuracy96.20%
96.20%0.00
Errors per race9.13
9.130.00

Highest WPM
84.52
Races played
15
Races won
15
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Searching for Bobby FischerEasy · 4 years ago
    63.2895% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 4 years ago
    81.3899% accuracy
  • Harbor MeEasy · 4 years ago
    67.9496% accuracy
  • CarsEasy · 4 years ago
    66.1396% accuracy
  • TwilightEasy · 4 years ago
    84.52100% accuracy
  • Love Live! School Idol ProjectEasy · 4 years ago
    70.67100% accuracy
  • Monty Python's Life of BrianMedium · 4 years ago
    57.2593% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovMedium · 4 years ago
    65.3296% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceMedium · 4 years ago
    66.9997% accuracy
  • Dead by DaylightHard · 4 years ago
    62.4594% accuracy
  • Cornbread Nation: The Best of Southern Food WritingHard · 4 years ago
    64.1794% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 4 years ago
    56.7093% accuracy
  • The Book of IllusionsEasy · 4 years ago
    77.87100% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 4 years ago
    61.3292% accuracy
  • Insects and DiseasesHard · 4 years ago
    70.1498% accuracy
1–15 of 15
1

Posts

s.stupar has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Twilight Easy · 4 years ago
    84.52
  2. 22nd
    Meditations Easy · 4 years ago
    81.38
  3. 33rd
    The Book of Illusions Easy · 4 years ago
    77.87
  4. 4
    Love Live! School Idol Project Easy · 4 years ago
    70.67
  5. 5
    Insects and Diseases Hard · 4 years ago
    70.14
  6. 6
    Harbor Me Easy · 4 years ago
    67.94
  7. 7
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Medium · 4 years ago
    66.99
  8. 8
    Cars Easy · 4 years ago
    66.13
  9. 9
    The Brothers Karamazov Medium · 4 years ago
    65.32
  10. 10
    Cornbread Nation: The Best of Southern Food Writing Hard · 4 years ago
    64.17
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password