TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

rayacross

Joined 2 years ago

I usually play on Typeracer under the same username but I will come here when it's down occasionally.

Age
34

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM124.95
124.950.00
Accuracy97.47%
97.47%0.00
Errors per race8.27
8.270.00

Highest WPM
142.93
Races played
15
Races won
15
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • NetworkMedium · 2 years ago
    139.10100% accuracy
  • StanMedium · 2 years ago
    125.6496% accuracy
  • Fight Club - MaterialismMedium · 2 years ago
    106.9493% accuracy
  • Zero Escape: Virtue's Last RewardEasy · 2 years ago
    135.7699% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentEasy · 2 years ago
    134.77100% accuracy
  • The world is toughMedium · 2 years ago
    126.1199% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentEasy · 2 years ago
    121.6399% accuracy
  • Where Do The Children PlayMedium · 2 years ago
    124.8297% accuracy
  • Freaks and GeeksMedium · 2 years ago
    128.5498% accuracy
  • The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and MoneyHard · 2 years ago
    108.6496% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 2 years ago
    142.93100% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 2 years ago
    135.82100% accuracy
  • Airplane!Medium · 2 years ago
    103.4493% accuracy
  • Cities of the PlainMedium · 2 years ago
    117.6496% accuracy
  • Sammy Keyes and the Night of the SkullEasy · 2 years ago
    122.5496% accuracy
1–15 of 15
1

Posts

rayacross has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Nineteen Eighty Four Easy · 2 years ago
    142.93
  2. 22nd
    Network Medium · 2 years ago
    139.10
  3. 33rd
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 2 years ago
    135.82
  4. 4
    Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward Easy · 2 years ago
    135.76
  5. 5
    Arrested Development Easy · 2 years ago
    134.77
  6. 6
    Freaks and Geeks Medium · 2 years ago
    128.54
  7. 7
    The world is tough Medium · 2 years ago
    126.11
  8. 8
    Stan Medium · 2 years ago
    125.64
  9. 9
    Where Do The Children Play Medium · 2 years ago
    124.82
  10. 10
    Sammy Keyes and the Night of the Skull Easy · 2 years ago
    122.54
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password