TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

rawat660

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM41.21
40.58Up 0.63
Accuracy94.64%
94.47%Up 0.17
Errors per race25.24
24.97Up 0.27

Highest WPM
46.31
Races played
34
Races won
33
Win rate
97%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Hunger GamesHard · 5 years ago
    43.8998% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteHard · 5 years ago
    40.1490% accuracy
  • Realtime Theory: Conflict-Free, Real Time Machine ShorthandHard · 5 years ago
    45.0496% accuracy
  • Understanding MediaHard · 5 years ago
    41.1894% accuracy
  • The HistorianHard · 5 years ago
    42.9797% accuracy
  • My Melancholy BabyMedium · 5 years ago
    39.5596% accuracy
  • The MagiciansHard · 5 years ago
    36.3992% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 5 years ago
    38.1193% accuracy
  • Delusions of GenderHard · 5 years ago
    37.6293% accuracy
  • What Dreams May ComeHard · 5 years ago
    40.5793% accuracy
  • The Ancient Alien QuestionHard · 5 years ago
    39.4791% accuracy
  • Story Of My LifeHard · 5 years ago
    41.6995% accuracy
  • Fancy feat. Charli XCXHard · 5 years ago
    39.8494% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 5 years ago
    46.2994% accuracy
  • True DetectiveHard · 5 years ago
    38.2694% accuracy
  • Dark SoulsHard · 5 years ago
    42.6197% accuracy
  • All About EveHard · 5 years ago
    43.4698% accuracy
  • The Dark KnightHard · 5 years ago
    41.2995% accuracy
  • If Sharks Were MenHard · 5 years ago
    42.8396% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsHard · 5 years ago
    46.3197% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Sherlock HolmesHard · 5 years ago
    42.7897% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkHard · 5 years ago
    43.4996% accuracy
  • InterstellarHard · 5 years ago
    34.0490% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzHard · 5 years ago
    36.6493% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 5 years ago
    45.8597% accuracy
1–25 of 34
12

Posts

rawat660 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Fault in Our Stars Hard · 5 years ago
    46.31
  2. 22nd
    I Have a Dream Hard · 5 years ago
    46.29
  3. 33rd
    The Yellow Wallpaper Hard · 5 years ago
    45.85
  4. 4
    Realtime Theory: Conflict-Free, Real Time Machine Shorthand Hard · 5 years ago
    45.04
  5. 5
    The Hunger Games Hard · 5 years ago
    43.89
  6. 6
    The Social Network Hard · 5 years ago
    43.49
  7. 7
    All About Eve Hard · 5 years ago
    43.46
  8. 8
    The Historian Hard · 5 years ago
    42.97
  9. 9
    Ender's Game Hard · 5 years ago
    42.89
  10. 10
    If Sharks Were Men Hard · 5 years ago
    42.83
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password