TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

rachaelbub

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM115.77
115.62Up 0.15
Accuracy97.64%
97.77%Down 0.13
Errors per race6.32
6.31Up 0.01

Highest WPM
138.14
Races played
35
Races won
35
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Good Will HuntingHard · 3 years ago
    114.9797% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 3 years ago
    111.4396% accuracy
  • Parks and RecreationMedium · 3 years ago
    111.8996% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 3 years ago
    117.1399% accuracy
  • Emotional IntelligenceHard · 3 years ago
    111.6697% accuracy
  • Garden StateMedium · 3 years ago
    117.7097% accuracy
  • Hospital FlowersHard · 3 years ago
    117.1299% accuracy
  • Star WarsMedium · 3 years ago
    124.85100% accuracy
  • BelovedMedium · 3 years ago
    120.0099% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionMedium · 3 years ago
    128.26100% accuracy
  • Apocalypse NowHard · 3 years ago
    110.3297% accuracy
  • Ferris Bueller's Day OffHard · 3 years ago
    108.6796% accuracy
  • Catch-22Easy · 3 years ago
    120.85100% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovMedium · 3 years ago
    117.2799% accuracy
  • Designing with Web StandardsHard · 3 years ago
    122.7099% accuracy
  • The OdysseyHard · 3 years ago
    115.5198% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksEasy · 3 years ago
    103.0695% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 3 years ago
    114.4898% accuracy
  • I Am AustralianEasy · 3 years ago
    112.5597% accuracy
  • LandslideEasy · 3 years ago
    101.9796% accuracy
  • Paper MarioMedium · 3 years ago
    117.0699% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeHard · 3 years ago
    109.2093% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 3 years ago
    138.1499% accuracy
  • Man of SteelEasy · 3 years ago
    115.0099% accuracy
  • Being HumanHard · 3 years ago
    112.4696% accuracy
1–25 of 35
12

Posts

rachaelbub has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 3 years ago
    138.14
  2. 22nd
    The Shawshank Redemption Medium · 3 years ago
    128.26
  3. 33rd
    I'm Gonna Be (500 Miles) Easy · 3 years ago
    125.18
  4. 4
    Star Wars Medium · 3 years ago
    124.85
  5. 5
    The Aeneid Medium · 3 years ago
    123.17
  6. 6
    Designing with Web Standards Hard · 3 years ago
    122.70
  7. 7
    Catch-22 Easy · 3 years ago
    120.85
  8. 8
    Pictures of You Medium · 3 years ago
    120.00
  9. 9
    Beloved Medium · 3 years ago
    120.00
  10. 10
    Shiny Happy People Easy · 3 years ago
    118.24
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password