TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

Q

qoiauve

Joined 2 weeks ago

Again and again I sighed, again and again I was silent

Country
Canada
Age
18
Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM163.14
163.140.00
Accuracy99.11%
99.11%0.00
Errors per race1.67
1.670.00

Highest WPM
192.86
Races played
9
Races won
9
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Sultans of SwingMedium · 2 weeks ago
    172.70100% accuracy
  • Hard ChoicesEasy · 2 weeks ago
    159.6599% accuracy
  • I Walked with a ZombieHard · 2 weeks ago
    153.2698% accuracy
  • Nicomachean EthicsEasy · 2 weeks ago
    157.36100% accuracy
  • One Less StarEasy · 2 weeks ago
    168.0098% accuracy
  • Lamb: The Gospel According to Biff, Christ's Childhood PalMedium · 2 weeks ago
    162.2299% accuracy
  • DeadwoodEasy · 2 weeks ago
    130.5099% accuracy
  • Teach the Short Words FirstEasy · 2 weeks ago
    192.86100% accuracy
  • White CollarEasy · 2 weeks ago
    171.7299% accuracy
1–9 of 9
1

Posts

qoiauve has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Teach the Short Words First Easy · 2 weeks ago
    192.86
  2. 22nd
    Sultans of Swing Medium · 2 weeks ago
    172.70
  3. 33rd
    White Collar Easy · 2 weeks ago
    171.72
  4. 4
    One Less Star Easy · 2 weeks ago
    168.00
  5. 5
    Lamb: The Gospel According to Biff, Christ's Childhood Pal Medium · 2 weeks ago
    162.22
  6. 6
    Hard Choices Easy · 2 weeks ago
    159.65
  7. 7
    Nicomachean Ethics Easy · 2 weeks ago
    157.36
  8. 8
    I Walked with a Zombie Hard · 2 weeks ago
    153.26
  9. 9
    Deadwood Easy · 2 weeks ago
    130.50
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password