TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

noisylion

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM116.88
118.97Down 2.09
Accuracy96.60%
97.03%Down 0.43
Errors per race9.68
8.76Up 0.92

Highest WPM
142.00
Races played
34
Races won
34
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • High For ThisEasy · 5 years ago
    141.00100% accuracy
  • What's Eating Gilbert GrapeEasy · 5 years ago
    139.00100% accuracy
  • El DoradoMedium · 5 years ago
    129.00100% accuracy
  • SoapMedium · 5 years ago
    110.0093% accuracy
  • Have I Told You LatelyEasy · 5 years ago
    124.0099% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsHard · 5 years ago
    118.0098% accuracy
  • New World ManMedium · 5 years ago
    128.0099% accuracy
  • Rot & RuinHard · 5 years ago
    114.0097% accuracy
  • DogsMedium · 5 years ago
    120.0098% accuracy
26–34 of 34
12

Posts

noisylion has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Civil Disobedience Easy · 5 years ago
    142.00
  2. 22nd
    High For This Easy · 5 years ago
    141.00
  3. 33rd
    What's Eating Gilbert Grape Easy · 5 years ago
    139.00
  4. 4
    Stairway to Heaven Medium · 5 years ago
    133.00
  5. 5
    El Dorado Medium · 5 years ago
    129.00
  6. 6
    Metal Gear Solid Medium · 5 years ago
    129.00
  7. 7
    New World Man Medium · 5 years ago
    128.00
  8. 8
    Avengers: Infinity War Easy · 5 years ago
    127.00
  9. 9
    Holiday Hard · 5 years ago
    125.00
  10. 10
    Lyrics: Writing Better Words for Your Songs Easy · 5 years ago
    125.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password