TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

mythicalrocket_2

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM101.06
101.060.00
Accuracy98.14%
98.14%0.00
Errors per race5.29
5.290.00

Highest WPM
117.74
Races played
7
Races won
7
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Devil and Miss PrymMedium · 2 years ago
    88.5295% accuracy
  • Happy Birthday to You!Easy · 2 years ago
    110.1095% accuracy
  • FoundMedium · 2 years ago
    110.4699% accuracy
  • PoisonEasy · 2 years ago
    117.74100% accuracy
  • TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    115.62100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 2 years ago
    117.45100% accuracy
  • Assassin's Creed 2Hard · 2 years ago
    47.5298% accuracy
1–7 of 7
1

Posts

mythicalrocket_2 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Poison Easy · 2 years ago
    117.74
  2. 22nd
    Anna Karenina Easy · 2 years ago
    117.45
  3. 33rd
    Time Medium · 2 years ago
    115.62
  4. 4
    Found Medium · 2 years ago
    110.46
  5. 5
    Happy Birthday to You! Easy · 2 years ago
    110.10
  6. 6
    The Devil and Miss Prym Medium · 2 years ago
    88.52
  7. 7
    Assassin's Creed 2 Hard · 2 years ago
    47.52
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password