TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

mrhridoy.me

Joined 5 years ago

I want to be the fastest typer in the world

Country
Bangladesh
Age
21
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM75.52
71.77Up 3.75
Accuracy96.48%
95.79%Up 0.69
Errors per race7.56
10.94Down 3.38

Highest WPM
96.96
Races played
2,002
Races won
1,676
Win rate
84%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Tenki no koEasy · 5 years ago
    63.9688% accuracy
  • Against All OddsEasy · 5 years ago
    67.2796% accuracy
  • Beautiful DayEasy · 5 years ago
    81.6695% accuracy
  • Xavier: Renegade AngelMedium · 5 years ago
    70.1294% accuracy
  • Infinite JestHard · 5 years ago
    66.3194% accuracy
  • Inquiry Into LifeMedium · 5 years ago
    68.2692% accuracy
  • Avengers: Infinity WarMedium · 5 years ago
    70.5497% accuracy
  • Hurricane ChildMedium · 5 years ago
    81.8999% accuracy
  • Front DeskEasy · 5 years ago
    79.7596% accuracy
  • Losing My EdgeHard · 5 years ago
    77.1797% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 5 years ago
    65.7890% accuracy
  • Avatar: The Last AirbenderHard · 5 years ago
    61.8690% accuracy
  • True FriendsEasy · 5 years ago
    70.6790% accuracy
  • All StarHard · 5 years ago
    75.4396% accuracy
  • ABCEasy · 5 years ago
    68.4989% accuracy
  • Leap of FaithHard · 5 years ago
    74.4592% accuracy
  • On the Art of ConversationHard · 5 years ago
    71.8595% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 5 years ago
    70.5992% accuracy
  • Back to YouEasy · 5 years ago
    78.2398% accuracy
  • Introductory Lecture on the TimesMedium · 5 years ago
    66.8891% accuracy
  • Into My ArmsMedium · 5 years ago
    72.1595% accuracy
  • The Wonder YearsEasy · 5 years ago
    72.5496% accuracy
  • The Three MusketeersHard · 5 years ago
    66.4895% accuracy
  • When You Reach MeHard · 5 years ago
    72.9896% accuracy
  • Mister Rogers' NeighborhoodMedium · 5 years ago
    69.4394% accuracy
1001–1025
1…39404142

Posts

  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y agoTyping like a warCommented 5y ago
    2 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y agoI have a problem with typer.ioCommented 5y ago
    6 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y agoTyping Race Like a War!!! Commented 5y ago
    12 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y ago500 Match Completed!!!Commented 5y ago
    8 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y agotyper.io users -> Your aim typing speed (WPM) or (CPM)?Commented 5y ago
    8 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y agoHey !!!Commented 5y ago
    4 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y agoFastest TyperCommented 5y ago
    9 comments
  • Mmrhridoy.me · 5y ago#typingrace
    0 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    The Brothers Karamazov Easy · 4 years ago
    96.96
  2. 22nd
    Dracula Easy · 5 years ago
    95.82
  3. 33rd
    See You at the Top Easy · 5 years ago
    95.47
  4. 4
    Move Easy · 4 years ago
    94.05
  5. 5
    2001: A SPACE ODYSSEY Easy · 4 years ago
    92.98
  6. 6
    Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Easy · 4 years ago
    92.88
  7. 7
    Star Trek: The Next Generation Easy · 4 years ago
    91.58
  8. 8
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 4 years ago
    91.56
  9. 9
    The Idiot Easy · 4 years ago
    91.49
  10. 10
    Nineteen Eighty-Four Easy · 4 years ago
    91.38
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password