TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

mrgoof3

Joined 2 years ago

you dont know much about this person yet mrgoof3 on discord

Country
Antarctica
Age
14
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM88.53
88.530.00
Accuracy87.27%
87.27%0.00
Errors per race35.53
35.530.00

Highest WPM
103.87
Races played
15
Races won
14
Win rate
93%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Wonderful WorldMedium · 2 years ago
    87.2786% accuracy
  • The Return of the KingHard · 2 years ago
    79.8484% accuracy
  • The Imitation GameHard · 2 years ago
    94.0587% accuracy
  • Technical EducationMedium · 2 years ago
    94.7491% accuracy
  • Listen to Your HeartEasy · 2 years ago
    90.7389% accuracy
  • Sawdust and TinselEasy · 2 years ago
    83.6887% accuracy
  • MaboMedium · 2 years ago
    81.5284% accuracy
  • CheersHard · 2 years ago
    92.9587% accuracy
  • Catch-22Easy · 2 years ago
    96.4292% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsMedium · 2 years ago
    103.8793% accuracy
  • Fire and IceMedium · 2 years ago
    87.8889% accuracy
  • EffortEasy · 2 years ago
    95.6593% accuracy
  • The Return of the KingMedium · 2 years ago
    90.0088% accuracy
  • Avengers: Infinity WarMedium · 2 years ago
    99.5293% accuracy
  • Playing For KeepsEasy · 2 years ago
    49.8466% accuracy
1–15 of 15
1

Posts

mrgoof3 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Triumph of the Nerds Medium · 2 years ago
    103.87
  2. 22nd
    Avengers: Infinity War Medium · 2 years ago
    99.52
  3. 33rd
    Catch-22 Easy · 2 years ago
    96.42
  4. 4
    Effort Easy · 2 years ago
    95.65
  5. 5
    Technical Education Medium · 2 years ago
    94.74
  6. 6
    The Imitation Game Hard · 2 years ago
    94.05
  7. 7
    Cheers Hard · 2 years ago
    92.95
  8. 8
    Listen to Your Heart Easy · 2 years ago
    90.73
  9. 9
    The Return of the King Medium · 2 years ago
    90.00
  10. 10
    Fire and Ice Medium · 2 years ago
    87.88
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password