TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

morg8n

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM89.00
89.09Down 0.09
Accuracy95.32%
95.33%Down 0.01
Errors per race16.16
14.39Up 1.77

Highest WPM
107.31
Races played
46
Races won
45
Win rate
98%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • NetworkHard · 2 months ago
    89.4097% accuracy
  • I, MammalHard · 2 months ago
    84.3694% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 2 months ago
    102.6198% accuracy
  • Pardon My HeartMedium · 2 months ago
    103.6498% accuracy
  • Civil DisobedienceEasy · 2 months ago
    101.54100% accuracy
  • Call of Duty: Black Ops 3Hard · 2 months ago
    85.8993% accuracy
  • It's Not Rocket Science: 7 Game-Changing Traits for Uncommon SuccessHard · 2 months ago
    100.4897% accuracy
  • White CollarEasy · 2 months ago
    102.6898% accuracy
  • MiddlemarchMedium · 2 months ago
    98.0696% accuracy
  • Comedy Writing SecretsEasy · 2 months ago
    80.8390% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: Majora's MaskEasy · 2 months ago
    80.1789% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 2 months ago
    74.9489% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 9 months ago
    85.7896% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentMedium · 9 months ago
    86.3996% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetMedium · 9 months ago
    83.6195% accuracy
  • Superman: The MovieEasy · 9 months ago
    107.3199% accuracy
  • BlackbirdMedium · 9 months ago
    85.3596% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryMedium · 9 months ago
    91.8998% accuracy
  • She's ElectricMedium · 9 months ago
    78.4394% accuracy
  • Team of Rivals: The Political Genius of Abraham LincolnMedium · 9 months ago
    69.9891% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesHard · 9 months ago
    79.8998% accuracy
26–46 of 46
12

Posts

morg8n has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Superman: The Movie Easy · 9 months ago
    107.31
  2. 22nd
    Pardon My Heart Medium · 2 months ago
    103.64
  3. 33rd
    White Collar Easy · 2 months ago
    102.68
  4. 4
    Meditations Easy · 2 months ago
    102.61
  5. 5
    Civil Disobedience Easy · 2 months ago
    101.54
  6. 6
    It's Not Rocket Science: 7 Game-Changing Traits for Uncommon Success Hard · 2 months ago
    100.48
  7. 7
    When You Are Engulfed in Flames Medium · 2 months ago
    99.82
  8. 8
    Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box Medium · 2 months ago
    99.43
  9. 9
    Animals in Translation Medium · 2 months ago
    98.62
  10. 10
    Naked Lunch Medium · 2 months ago
    98.15
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password