TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

markeraser

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM101.72
101.60Up 0.12
Accuracy91.92%
91.85%Up 0.07
Errors per race21.80
23.48Down 1.68

Highest WPM
136.90
Races played
27
Races won
26
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Book of the New SunMedium · 5 years ago
    106.8294% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayEasy · 5 years ago
    103.4889% accuracy
  • Summer's SongEasy · 5 years ago
    112.7391% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadEasy · 5 years ago
    136.90100% accuracy
  • The Perfection of Human NatureEasy · 5 years ago
    101.6895% accuracy
  • InitiationMedium · 5 years ago
    108.3196% accuracy
  • AvatarMedium · 5 years ago
    102.1893% accuracy
  • Our TownHard · 5 years ago
    107.4294% accuracy
  • AngelsMedium · 5 years ago
    88.9591% accuracy
  • Last DanceEasy · 5 years ago
    95.4190% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 5 years ago
    85.4189% accuracy
  • A Horrible Experience of Unbearable LengthEasy · 5 years ago
    96.9791% accuracy
  • Star WarsEasy · 5 years ago
    88.4791% accuracy
  • Dancing Skeletons: Life and Death in West AfricaHard · 5 years ago
    85.4090% accuracy
  • Horizon Zero DawnEasy · 5 years ago
    105.4591% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeHard · 5 years ago
    102.1793% accuracy
  • No Country for Old MenHard · 5 years ago
    61.7472% accuracy
  • Heavy MetalEasy · 5 years ago
    106.6796% accuracy
  • Dirty LaundryEasy · 5 years ago
    127.3399% accuracy
  • Children of Blood and BoneMedium · 5 years ago
    95.9392% accuracy
  • Adam's SongMedium · 5 years ago
    97.4892% accuracy
  • WaldenMedium · 5 years ago
    100.6393% accuracy
  • SoapEasy · 5 years ago
    103.0889% accuracy
  • Moonwalking with EinsteinEasy · 5 years ago
    122.5596% accuracy
  • A Kim Jong-Il Production: The Extraordinary True Story of a Kidnapped Filmmaker, His Star Actress, and a Young Dictator's Rise to PowerMedium · 5 years ago
    99.8191% accuracy
1–25 of 27
12

Posts

  • I use my right index finger to press the spacebar.5 years ago
    11 comment

Records

  1. 11st
    Rich Dad Poor Dad Easy · 5 years ago
    136.90
  2. 22nd
    Dirty Laundry Easy · 5 years ago
    127.33
  3. 33rd
    Moonwalking with Einstein Easy · 5 years ago
    122.55
  4. 4
    Summer's Song Easy · 5 years ago
    112.73
  5. 5
    Initiation Medium · 5 years ago
    108.31
  6. 6
    Our Town Hard · 5 years ago
    107.42
  7. 7
    The Book of the New Sun Medium · 5 years ago
    106.82
  8. 8
    Heavy Metal Easy · 5 years ago
    106.67
  9. 9
    Horizon Zero Dawn Easy · 5 years ago
    105.45
  10. 10
    Groundhog Day Easy · 5 years ago
    103.48
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password