TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

mamamo

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM133.79
135.58Down 1.79
Accuracy95.60%
95.90%Down 0.30
Errors per race10.60
9.95Up 0.65

Highest WPM
171.76
Races played
39
Races won
39
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny SayingsEasy · 2 years ago
    170.1598% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 2 years ago
    151.05100% accuracy
  • The Tale of DespereauxEasy · 2 years ago
    135.3594% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 2 years ago
    112.4489% accuracy
  • The AeneidEasy · 2 years ago
    129.0095% accuracy
  • Sign Your NameMedium · 2 years ago
    144.42100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 2 years ago
    139.3596% accuracy
  • Last DanceEasy · 2 years ago
    149.23100% accuracy
  • The Psychology of Science: A ReconnaissanceEasy · 2 years ago
    125.8896% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Easy · 2 years ago
    113.1092% accuracy
  • Cool to Be YouEasy · 2 years ago
    149.5998% accuracy
  • ConfessionsEasy · 2 years ago
    132.9497% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesHard · 2 years ago
    130.5995% accuracy
  • See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary EditionEasy · 2 years ago
    159.63100% accuracy
26–39 of 39
12

Posts

mamamo has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 2 years ago
    171.76
  2. 22nd
    Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny Sayings Easy · 2 years ago
    170.15
  3. 33rd
    The Imitation Game Easy · 2 years ago
    169.60
  4. 4
    The Bell Jar Easy · 2 years ago
    168.39
  5. 5
    See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary Edition Easy · 2 years ago
    159.63
  6. 6
    The Count of Monte Cristo Easy · 2 years ago
    151.05
  7. 7
    Cool to Be You Easy · 2 years ago
    149.59
  8. 8
    Last Dance Easy · 2 years ago
    149.23
  9. 9
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 2 years ago
    149.14
  10. 10
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 2 years ago
    148.42
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password