TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

mamamo

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM133.79
135.58Down 1.79
Accuracy95.60%
95.90%Down 0.30
Errors per race10.60
9.95Up 0.65

Highest WPM
171.76
Races played
39
Races won
39
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Despair and TragedyMedium · 2 years ago
    123.5389% accuracy
  • Initial D: Fifth StageEasy · 2 years ago
    106.4495% accuracy
  • Forrest GumpEasy · 2 years ago
    117.4996% accuracy
  • The Winner Takes It AllEasy · 2 years ago
    103.5489% accuracy
  • More Than WordsMedium · 2 years ago
    119.5697% accuracy
  • AtypicalMedium · 2 years ago
    115.4993% accuracy
  • The Elegant Universe: Superstrings, Hidden Dimensions, and the Quest for the Ultimate TheoryEasy · 2 years ago
    132.7798% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 2 years ago
    148.4295% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyHard · 2 years ago
    134.1295% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 2 years ago
    129.7395% accuracy
  • BelovedEasy · 2 years ago
    145.2699% accuracy
  • American SplendorMedium · 2 years ago
    133.3395% accuracy
  • In One Era & Out the OtherMedium · 2 years ago
    137.2896% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeEasy · 2 years ago
    133.8595% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 2 years ago
    125.5096% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayMedium · 2 years ago
    111.7289% accuracy
  • The Imitation GameEasy · 2 years ago
    169.60100% accuracy
  • Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3Easy · 2 years ago
    136.5399% accuracy
  • TaxiEasy · 2 years ago
    117.4992% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 2 years ago
    128.8592% accuracy
  • Field of DreamsMedium · 2 years ago
    141.2697% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIIEasy · 2 years ago
    143.7899% accuracy
  • The Bell JarEasy · 2 years ago
    168.39100% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 2 years ago
    149.14100% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 2 years ago
    171.7699% accuracy
1–25 of 39
12

Posts

mamamo has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 2 years ago
    171.76
  2. 22nd
    Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny Sayings Easy · 2 years ago
    170.15
  3. 33rd
    The Imitation Game Easy · 2 years ago
    169.60
  4. 4
    The Bell Jar Easy · 2 years ago
    168.39
  5. 5
    See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary Edition Easy · 2 years ago
    159.63
  6. 6
    The Count of Monte Cristo Easy · 2 years ago
    151.05
  7. 7
    Cool to Be You Easy · 2 years ago
    149.59
  8. 8
    Last Dance Easy · 2 years ago
    149.23
  9. 9
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 2 years ago
    149.14
  10. 10
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 2 years ago
    148.42
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password