TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

macaroni09

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM89.17
87.10Up 2.07
Accuracy92.80%
91.57%Up 1.23
Errors per race13.00
18.19Down 5.19

Highest WPM
116.21
Races played
91
Races won
89
Win rate
98%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Liar Game - Roots of AEasy · 2 years ago
    94.3393% accuracy
  • The Transmigration of Timothy ArcherEasy · 2 years ago
    92.2492% accuracy
  • Video Killed the Radio StarEasy · 2 years ago
    80.8491% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 2 years ago
    106.4598% accuracy
  • The MatrixEasy · 2 years ago
    86.1193% accuracy
  • The OdysseyEasy · 2 years ago
    115.5698% accuracy
  • Life of PiEasy · 2 years ago
    96.1495% accuracy
  • The Wonder YearsEasy · 2 years ago
    89.7191% accuracy
  • Of Mice and MenEasy · 2 years ago
    99.2195% accuracy
  • SadisticEasy · 2 years ago
    80.5687% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Deathly HallowsEasy · 2 years ago
    60.0084% accuracy
  • IdiocracyEasy · 2 years ago
    78.0587% accuracy
  • The WireHard · 2 years ago
    80.5393% accuracy
  • AmoresEasy · 2 years ago
    80.3585% accuracy
  • EverwoodEasy · 2 years ago
    78.2692% accuracy
  • The Fellowship of the RingEasy · 2 years ago
    107.1198% accuracy
  • The Breakfast ClubEasy · 2 years ago
    94.4797% accuracy
  • Tabulae VotivaeEasy · 2 years ago
    99.1395% accuracy
  • Star Wars: Episode II -- Attack of the ClonesEasy · 3 years ago
    65.7782% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 3 years ago
    78.1191% accuracy
  • Try to RememberHard · 3 years ago
    77.2491% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeMedium · 3 years ago
    87.7691% accuracy
  • Oh, the Places You'll Go!Medium · 3 years ago
    78.3789% accuracy
  • HomeEasy · 3 years ago
    81.0791% accuracy
  • Almost FamousMedium · 3 years ago
    75.6691% accuracy
51–75 of 91
1234

Posts

macaroni09 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Brighter Than the Sun Easy · 2 years ago
    116.21
  2. 22nd
    The Odyssey Easy · 2 years ago
    115.56
  3. 33rd
    Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More Productive Easy · 2 years ago
    114.81
  4. 4
    Don Quixote Easy · 2 years ago
    113.16
  5. 5
    The Fellowship of the Ring Easy · 2 years ago
    107.11
  6. 6
    My Heart Will Go On Easy · 2 years ago
    106.45
  7. 7
    Wild World Easy · 2 years ago
    106.31
  8. 8
    Can't Help Falling in Love Easy · 2 years ago
    104.65
  9. 9
    Gerald's Game Easy · 2 years ago
    103.14
  10. 10
    The Fellowship of the Ring Easy · 3 years ago
    102.05
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password