TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

luckyducky

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM162.31
163.77Down 1.46
Accuracy93.00%
93.65%Down 0.65
Errors per race20.44
19.30Up 1.14

Highest WPM
210.70
Races played
37
Races won
37
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SupernaturalHard · 2 years ago
    189.57100% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 2 years ago
    159.0095% accuracy
  • We Are The ChampionsMedium · 2 years ago
    196.15100% accuracy
  • InitiationMedium · 2 years ago
    189.47100% accuracy
  • FoundHard · 2 years ago
    167.2195% accuracy
  • Looking BackMedium · 2 years ago
    140.5791% accuracy
  • I Love LucyMedium · 2 years ago
    157.5991% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionHard · 2 years ago
    161.3695% accuracy
  • Understanding MediaHard · 2 years ago
    133.9087% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzEasy · 2 years ago
    183.27100% accuracy
  • True DetectiveHard · 2 years ago
    161.3893% accuracy
  • ShineHard · 2 years ago
    162.2793% accuracy
26–37 of 37
12

Posts

luckyducky has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Winner Takes It All Easy · 2 years ago
    210.70
  2. 22nd
    Hamlet Easy · 2 years ago
    210.67
  3. 33rd
    We Are The Champions Medium · 2 years ago
    196.15
  4. 4
    Supernatural Hard · 2 years ago
    189.57
  5. 5
    Initiation Medium · 2 years ago
    189.47
  6. 6
    Do the Right Thing Medium · 2 years ago
    189.47
  7. 7
    Perhaps Love Medium · 2 years ago
    188.06
  8. 8
    Moby Dick Easy · 2 years ago
    187.14
  9. 9
    The Wizard of Oz Easy · 2 years ago
    183.27
  10. 10
    The Children of Men Easy · 2 years ago
    178.80
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password