TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

lkm12003

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM110.88
105.13Up 5.75
Accuracy95.92%
94.96%Up 0.96
Errors per race14.00
16.50Down 2.50

Highest WPM
132.31
Races played
76
Races won
76
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Godfather: Part IIMedium · 2 years ago
    93.1991% accuracy
  • The EndMedium · 2 years ago
    104.1094% accuracy
  • Bag of BonesEasy · 2 years ago
    112.8697% accuracy
  • SoapMedium · 2 years ago
    108.8596% accuracy
  • DisintegrationHard · 2 years ago
    105.8492% accuracy
  • No ReptilesMedium · 2 years ago
    125.7998% accuracy
  • HelloHard · 2 years ago
    95.0394% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 2 years ago
    122.9498% accuracy
  • The Truth as Told by Mason ButtleEasy · 2 years ago
    130.3499% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetMedium · 2 years ago
    131.53100% accuracy
  • A Few Good MenHard · 2 years ago
    111.9497% accuracy
  • My So-Called LifeHard · 2 years ago
    103.6296% accuracy
  • The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical FieldMedium · 2 years ago
    99.8394% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayMedium · 2 years ago
    94.5293% accuracy
  • FriendsMedium · 2 years ago
    107.0593% accuracy
  • The Highly Sensitive Person: How to Thrive When the World Overwhelms YouEasy · 2 years ago
    102.5893% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsEasy · 2 years ago
    123.5599% accuracy
  • Wag the DogEasy · 2 years ago
    124.36100% accuracy
  • One PieceEasy · 2 years ago
    131.13100% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesHard · 2 years ago
    112.0098% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceHard · 2 years ago
    109.5196% accuracy
  • Dead by DaylightHard · 2 years ago
    105.7195% accuracy
  • Impressions of a War CorrespondentHard · 2 years ago
    107.1296% accuracy
  • What IfHard · 2 years ago
    104.7694% accuracy
  • The City of EmberHard · 2 years ago
    103.8695% accuracy
1–25 of 76
1234

Posts

lkm12003 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Mostly Harmless Easy · 2 years ago
    132.31
  2. 22nd
    A Random Walk Down Wall Street Medium · 2 years ago
    131.53
  3. 33rd
    One Piece Easy · 2 years ago
    131.13
  4. 4
    The Truth as Told by Mason Buttle Easy · 2 years ago
    130.34
  5. 5
    No Reptiles Medium · 2 years ago
    125.79
  6. 6
    Wag the Dog Easy · 2 years ago
    124.36
  7. 7
    Triumph of the Nerds Easy · 2 years ago
    123.55
  8. 8
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 2 years ago
    122.94
  9. 9
    The Return of the King Easy · 2 years ago
    122.62
  10. 10
    Serial Lain Experiments Easy · 2 years ago
    118.74
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password