TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

lemon_3

Joined 4 years ago

clacking my uncomfortably long nails in your general direction

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM101.03
101.030.00
Accuracy95.24%
95.24%0.00
Errors per race11.62
11.620.00

Highest WPM
116.15
Races played
21
Races won
21
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny SayingsEasy · 4 years ago
    72.0083% accuracy
  • A Cup of WaterMedium · 4 years ago
    102.8198% accuracy
  • The GiverMedium · 4 years ago
    83.1594% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetMedium · 4 years ago
    95.8595% accuracy
  • Forever YoungMedium · 4 years ago
    115.34100% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesEasy · 4 years ago
    108.00100% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayEasy · 4 years ago
    91.0593% accuracy
  • See You at the TopEasy · 4 years ago
    99.4492% accuracy
  • Upheavals of Thought: The Intelligence of EmotionsMedium · 4 years ago
    109.0495% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 4 years ago
    107.1098% accuracy
  • It's a Wonderful LifeHard · 4 years ago
    101.2596% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 4 years ago
    107.7293% accuracy
  • The Return of the KingMedium · 4 years ago
    111.7899% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 4 years ago
    94.7889% accuracy
  • Kingsman: The Secret ServiceHard · 4 years ago
    110.1297% accuracy
  • It's a Wonderful LifeHard · 4 years ago
    93.5697% accuracy
  • The First ElegyHard · 4 years ago
    91.1595% accuracy
  • Quiz ShowHard · 4 years ago
    98.9996% accuracy
  • Fable: The Lost ChaptersHard · 4 years ago
    116.15100% accuracy
  • The MagiciansHard · 4 years ago
    103.6296% accuracy
  • Sammy Keyes and the Night of the SkullEasy · 4 years ago
    108.7594% accuracy
1–21 of 21
1

Posts

lemon_3 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Fable: The Lost Chapters Hard · 4 years ago
    116.15
  2. 22nd
    Forever Young Medium · 4 years ago
    115.34
  3. 33rd
    The Return of the King Medium · 4 years ago
    111.78
  4. 4
    Kingsman: The Secret Service Hard · 4 years ago
    110.12
  5. 5
    Upheavals of Thought: The Intelligence of Emotions Medium · 4 years ago
    109.04
  6. 6
    Sammy Keyes and the Night of the Skull Easy · 4 years ago
    108.75
  7. 7
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Easy · 4 years ago
    108.00
  8. 8
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 4 years ago
    107.72
  9. 9
    Resident Evil Easy · 4 years ago
    107.10
  10. 10
    The Magicians Hard · 4 years ago
    103.62
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password