TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

knaves_graves

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM101.71
101.710.00
Accuracy98.86%
98.86%0.00
Errors per race2.14
2.140.00

Highest WPM
108.00
Races played
7
Races won
7
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Airplane!Medium · 5 years ago
    96.0099% accuracy
  • BeautifulMedium · 5 years ago
    104.00100% accuracy
  • The Ultimate Secrets of Total Self-ConfidenceEasy · 5 years ago
    106.0099% accuracy
  • Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny SayingsEasy · 5 years ago
    101.0098% accuracy
  • My Man GodfreyMedium · 5 years ago
    108.00100% accuracy
  • Saint Genet, Actor and MartyrMedium · 5 years ago
    94.0096% accuracy
  • Do the Right ThingMedium · 5 years ago
    103.00100% accuracy
1–7 of 7
1

Posts

knaves_graves has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    My Man Godfrey Medium · 5 years ago
    108.00
  2. 22nd
    The Ultimate Secrets of Total Self-Confidence Easy · 5 years ago
    106.00
  3. 33rd
    Beautiful Medium · 5 years ago
    104.00
  4. 4
    Do the Right Thing Medium · 5 years ago
    103.00
  5. 5
    Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny Sayings Easy · 5 years ago
    101.00
  6. 6
    Airplane! Medium · 5 years ago
    96.00
  7. 7
    Saint Genet, Actor and Martyr Medium · 5 years ago
    94.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password