TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

kimbunny

Joined 7 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM155.15
145.03Up 10.12
Accuracy99.32%
99.25%Up 0.07
Errors per race2.16
1.95Up 0.21

Highest WPM
180.00
Races played
506
Races won
506
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Doctor WhoMedium · 7 months ago
    157.43100% accuracy
  • 42Medium · 7 months ago
    150.74100% accuracy
  • The King's SpeechHard · 7 months ago
    143.2898% accuracy
  • The Three MusketeersEasy · 7 months ago
    156.00100% accuracy
  • Scenes from an Italian RestaurantEasy · 7 months ago
    156.56100% accuracy
  • Listen to Your HeartEasy · 7 months ago
    162.92100% accuracy
  • Cannery RowMedium · 7 months ago
    144.3699% accuracy
  • SchismMedium · 7 months ago
    162.63100% accuracy
  • The HistorianHard · 7 months ago
    142.6699% accuracy
  • Time After TimeEasy · 7 months ago
    137.6099% accuracy
  • MoneyballMedium · 7 months ago
    157.4399% accuracy
  • Lemon TreeEasy · 7 months ago
    157.8599% accuracy
  • No ReptilesMedium · 7 months ago
    152.5599% accuracy
  • Transformers: Dark of the MoonEasy · 7 months ago
    162.29100% accuracy
  • Story of Seasons: Trio of TownsEasy · 7 months ago
    171.30100% accuracy
  • Searching for Bobby FischerMedium · 7 months ago
    153.52100% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteEasy · 7 months ago
    155.48100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeMedium · 7 months ago
    150.2599% accuracy
  • Apocalypse NowMedium · 7 months ago
    154.72100% accuracy
  • Bohemian RhapsodyMedium · 7 months ago
    153.36100% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 7 months ago
    169.16100% accuracy
  • Conjunction JunctionMedium · 7 months ago
    146.4899% accuracy
  • The Sound of MusicMedium · 7 months ago
    151.7998% accuracy
  • The Man in the High CastleEasy · 7 months ago
    163.08100% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 7 months ago
    180.00100% accuracy
26–50 of 506
1234…21

Posts

kimbunny has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Stranger Easy · 7 months ago
    180.00
  2. 22nd
    Beautiful Day Easy · 7 months ago
    178.64
  3. 33rd
    Stay Ready Easy · 7 months ago
    172.24
  4. 4
    Story of Seasons: Trio of Towns Easy · 7 months ago
    171.30
  5. 5
    Great Expectations Easy · 7 months ago
    169.16
  6. 6
    Good Riddance (Time of Your Life) Easy · 7 months ago
    167.31
  7. 7
    Serve the Servants Medium · 7 months ago
    166.96
  8. 8
    Straight Up Easy · 7 months ago
    165.22
  9. 9
    Serve the Servants Medium · 7 months ago
    164.91
  10. 10
    Ain't No Mountain High Enough Easy · 7 months ago
    164.87
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password