TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

jupiter

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM125.44
120.02Up 5.42
Accuracy97.40%
97.15%Up 0.25
Errors per race7.84
7.70Up 0.14

Highest WPM
165.41
Races played
149
Races won
149
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Stay ReadyEasy · 1 year ago
    140.77100% accuracy
  • Culture ShockEasy · 1 year ago
    112.9896% accuracy
  • The Geography of FriendshipHard · 1 year ago
    104.7797% accuracy
  • The Magician's NephewEasy · 1 year ago
    119.0296% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIIEasy · 1 year ago
    109.6096% accuracy
  • Set Fire to the RainMedium · 1 year ago
    132.0599% accuracy
  • Being ThereEasy · 1 year ago
    142.0298% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 1 year ago
    111.8194% accuracy
  • The Library of BabelMedium · 1 year ago
    109.1396% accuracy
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's NestMedium · 1 year ago
    114.6796% accuracy
  • CasinoMedium · 1 year ago
    125.0998% accuracy
  • Avatar: The last AirbenderEasy · 1 year ago
    126.5696% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 1 year ago
    142.7899% accuracy
  • CheersHard · 1 year ago
    117.5396% accuracy
  • Fullmetal Alchemist: BrotherhoodHard · 1 year ago
    126.6498% accuracy
  • It's a Wonderful LifeHard · 1 year ago
    112.2396% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 1 year ago
    147.79100% accuracy
  • Old Folks at HomeMedium · 1 year ago
    113.3996% accuracy
  • Danny BoyHard · 1 year ago
    132.0799% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteMedium · 1 year ago
    130.2697% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Medium · 1 year ago
    123.0596% accuracy
  • DaredevilHard · 1 year ago
    125.5998% accuracy
  • My Youth Romantic Comedy is Wrong, as I ExpectedHard · 1 year ago
    128.1799% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 1 year ago
    122.5999% accuracy
  • StratosphereEasy · 1 year ago
    165.41100% accuracy
1–25 of 149
1234…6

Posts

jupiter has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Stratosphere Easy · 1 year ago
    165.41
  2. 22nd
    A Game of Thrones Easy · 1 year ago
    150.86
  3. 33rd
    Great Expectations Easy · 1 year ago
    147.79
  4. 4
    Ninja Mind Control Medium · 1 year ago
    144.28
  5. 5
    For Once in My Life Easy · 1 year ago
    143.66
  6. 6
    The X-Files Easy · 1 year ago
    143.03
  7. 7
    Wuthering Heights Easy · 1 year ago
    142.78
  8. 8
    Gattaca Easy · 1 year ago
    142.67
  9. 9
    Being There Easy · 1 year ago
    142.02
  10. 10
    Stay Ready Easy · 1 year ago
    140.77
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password