TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

jch3n

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Country
United States
Age
23
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM115.42
115.25Up 0.17
Accuracy94.08%
94.80%Down 0.72
Errors per race12.84
13.57Down 0.73

Highest WPM
137.04
Races played
46
Races won
46
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Conjunction JunctionMedium · 3 years ago
    112.6496% accuracy
  • Impressions of a War CorrespondentHard · 3 years ago
    110.7795% accuracy
  • The Princess BrideHard · 4 years ago
    109.4394% accuracy
  • Blue SkiesEasy · 4 years ago
    107.3197% accuracy
  • A Heartbreaking Work of Staggering GeniusMedium · 4 years ago
    110.4394% accuracy
  • Forever YoungMedium · 4 years ago
    116.8697% accuracy
  • Jurassic ParkMedium · 4 years ago
    132.77100% accuracy
  • A Supposedly Fun Thing I'll Never Do AgainEasy · 4 years ago
    98.1891% accuracy
  • The best yearsEasy · 4 years ago
    132.2698% accuracy
  • Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the BombEasy · 4 years ago
    132.97100% accuracy
  • Tiger LilyHard · 4 years ago
    123.6097% accuracy
  • Lose YourselfEasy · 4 years ago
    103.6493% accuracy
  • MonsterMedium · 4 years ago
    106.9194% accuracy
  • Animal FarmMedium · 4 years ago
    102.1992% accuracy
  • I'm so Concerned About the Ending That I Don't Even Know the PlotMedium · 4 years ago
    122.8594% accuracy
  • Rot & RuinHard · 4 years ago
    110.8193% accuracy
  • The Imitation GameHard · 4 years ago
    113.7096% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 4 years ago
    104.0096% accuracy
  • The Two TowersHard · 4 years ago
    110.2094% accuracy
  • Imaginary HeroesEasy · 4 years ago
    137.04100% accuracy
  • The Time MachineHard · 4 years ago
    117.4298% accuracy
26–46 of 46
12

Posts

jch3n has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Imaginary Heroes Easy · 4 years ago
    137.04
  2. 22nd
    It's My Life What Ever I Wanna Do Easy · 3 years ago
    133.58
  3. 33rd
    Wuthering Heights Medium · 3 years ago
    133.55
  4. 4
    Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb Easy · 4 years ago
    132.97
  5. 5
    Jurassic Park Medium · 4 years ago
    132.77
  6. 6
    The best years Easy · 4 years ago
    132.26
  7. 7
    White Noise Medium · 3 years ago
    128.21
  8. 8
    Initial D: Fifth Stage Easy · 3 years ago
    128.16
  9. 9
    Runaways Easy · 3 years ago
    127.25
  10. 10
    The River Medium · 3 years ago
    124.80
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password