TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

jbanaqa

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM99.93
100.31Down 0.38
Accuracy94.64%
94.65%Down 0.01
Errors per race15.84
15.54Up 0.30

Highest WPM
126.37
Races played
26
Races won
25
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Fundamentals of Probability: A First CourseMedium · 1 year ago
    102.7795% accuracy
  • Y.M.C.A.Easy · 1 year ago
    99.9093% accuracy
  • Cool Hand LukeMedium · 1 year ago
    88.0990% accuracy
  • The FlashMedium · 1 year ago
    93.2193% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryMedium · 1 year ago
    99.4394% accuracy
  • Jesus ChristMedium · 1 year ago
    95.5890% accuracy
  • As Long as You Love MeEasy · 1 year ago
    112.3098% accuracy
  • Star Trek: The Next GenerationEasy · 1 year ago
    126.37100% accuracy
  • AeneidHard · 1 year ago
    85.6093% accuracy
  • HallelujahMedium · 1 year ago
    93.8691% accuracy
  • Nobody Knows You When You're Down and OutHard · 1 year ago
    103.3496% accuracy
  • Elegy Written in a Country ChurchyardHard · 1 year ago
    87.9093% accuracy
  • Star WarsMedium · 1 year ago
    103.4394% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 1 year ago
    100.1192% accuracy
  • The OutsidersMedium · 1 year ago
    107.0196% accuracy
  • Star Trek: GenerationsHard · 1 year ago
    96.8993% accuracy
  • Zero Escape: Virtue's Last RewardEasy · 1 year ago
    123.30100% accuracy
  • Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3Medium · 1 year ago
    101.2995% accuracy
  • We Can Work It OutMedium · 1 year ago
    99.5593% accuracy
  • Ed WoodHard · 1 year ago
    95.5796% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 1 year ago
    116.2396% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesMedium · 1 year ago
    90.8895% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 1 year ago
    80.1995% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureMedium · 1 year ago
    99.2098% accuracy
  • Imperial Germany 1871-1918Medium · 1 year ago
    96.3697% accuracy
1–25 of 26
12

Posts

jbanaqa has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Star Trek: The Next Generation Easy · 1 year ago
    126.37
  2. 22nd
    Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward Easy · 1 year ago
    123.30
  3. 33rd
    Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More Productive Easy · 1 year ago
    116.23
  4. 4
    As Long as You Love Me Easy · 1 year ago
    112.30
  5. 5
    I Have A Dream Easy · 1 year ago
    109.69
  6. 6
    The Outsiders Medium · 1 year ago
    107.01
  7. 7
    Star Wars Medium · 1 year ago
    103.43
  8. 8
    Nobody Knows You When You're Down and Out Hard · 1 year ago
    103.34
  9. 9
    Fundamentals of Probability: A First Course Medium · 1 year ago
    102.77
  10. 10
    Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 Medium · 1 year ago
    101.29
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password