TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

jayVas

Joined 8 months ago

im a really slow typer and a typo too BUT i enjoy playin typer.io SINCE ITS SOOOOO FUNNN!! and makes my typing skills even better

Country
Philippines
Age
15
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM35.00
35.000.00
Accuracy87.90%
87.90%0.00
Errors per race36.35
36.350.00

Highest WPM
42.11
Races played
20
Races won
18
Win rate
90%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Violent CrimesMedium · 8 months ago
    36.8187% accuracy
  • FriendsMedium · 8 months ago
    33.8790% accuracy
  • The HistorianHard · 8 months ago
    36.4291% accuracy
  • Almost FamousMedium · 8 months ago
    30.8590% accuracy
  • Improving Reading SkillsMedium · 8 months ago
    39.5195% accuracy
  • Thing Explainer: Complicated Stuff in Simple WordsMedium · 8 months ago
    42.1191% accuracy
  • Baby I'm YoursEasy · 8 months ago
    33.4083% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Sherlock HolmesHard · 8 months ago
    36.4390% accuracy
  • Elektronik SupersonikEasy · 8 months ago
    39.0685% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 8 months ago
    35.3690% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 8 months ago
    37.8294% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingEasy · 8 months ago
    34.9885% accuracy
  • Camber of CuldiEasy · 8 months ago
    38.2290% accuracy
  • The First Philosophers: The Presocratics and the SophistsHard · 8 months ago
    31.0184% accuracy
  • DuneMedium · 8 months ago
    36.5590% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsMedium · 8 months ago
    36.2191% accuracy
  • The AeneidMedium · 8 months ago
    28.8181% accuracy
  • Morning Has BrokenEasy · 8 months ago
    32.5884% accuracy
  • Pennies from HeavenHard · 8 months ago
    33.0887% accuracy
  • Return of the JediMedium · 8 months ago
    26.8380% accuracy
1–20 of 20
1

Posts

jayVas has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Thing Explainer: Complicated Stuff in Simple Words Medium · 8 months ago
    42.11
  2. 22nd
    Improving Reading Skills Medium · 8 months ago
    39.51
  3. 33rd
    Elektronik Supersonik Easy · 8 months ago
    39.06
  4. 4
    Camber of Culdi Easy · 8 months ago
    38.22
  5. 5
    Wuthering Heights Easy · 8 months ago
    37.82
  6. 6
    Violent Crimes Medium · 8 months ago
    36.81
  7. 7
    Dune Medium · 8 months ago
    36.55
  8. 8
    The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes Hard · 8 months ago
    36.43
  9. 9
    The Historian Hard · 8 months ago
    36.42
  10. 10
    Gulliver's Travels Medium · 8 months ago
    36.21
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password