TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

H

hugh_janus

Joined 6 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM88.00
88.34Down 0.34
Accuracy95.72%
96.03%Down 0.31
Errors per race10.80
9.69Up 1.11

Highest WPM
116.00
Races played
32
Races won
32
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 5 years ago
    90.0099% accuracy
  • What it Takes to Make More Money than Your ParentsEasy · 6 years ago
    70.0090% accuracy
  • Time To Say Goodbye (English Version)Medium · 6 years ago
    79.0091% accuracy
  • ScandalMedium · 6 years ago
    84.0094% accuracy
  • Agrarian Crossings: Reformers and the Remaking of the US and Mexican CountrysideHard · 6 years ago
    82.0093% accuracy
  • End of ReelMedium · 6 years ago
    77.0091% accuracy
  • Insects and DiseasesHard · 6 years ago
    74.0092% accuracy
  • Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 2Hard · 6 years ago
    91.0098% accuracy
  • SnatchEasy · 6 years ago
    101.0098% accuracy
  • The GreyEasy · 6 years ago
    101.00100% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesEasy · 6 years ago
    74.0092% accuracy
  • RocknRollaMedium · 6 years ago
    97.0098% accuracy
  • Stairway to HeavenEasy · 6 years ago
    86.0095% accuracy
  • When a Stranger CallsEasy · 6 years ago
    80.0095% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoMedium · 6 years ago
    97.0099% accuracy
  • Yellow SubmarineMedium · 6 years ago
    90.0096% accuracy
  • King ParkEasy · 6 years ago
    99.00100% accuracy
  • Madness and CivilizationEasy · 6 years ago
    77.0093% accuracy
  • Slayer ProphecyMedium · 6 years ago
    96.0097% accuracy
  • The Saga of Tanya the Evil, Vol. 3 (light novel): The Finest HourMedium · 6 years ago
    85.0095% accuracy
  • The Cat in the HatEasy · 6 years ago
    92.0096% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 6 years ago
    90.0098% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathEasy · 6 years ago
    83.0095% accuracy
  • ReLIFEEasy · 6 years ago
    116.00100% accuracy
  • ShrekHard · 6 years ago
    89.0098% accuracy
1–25 of 32
12

Posts

hugh_janus has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    ReLIFE Easy · 6 years ago
    116.00
  2. 22nd
    Freakonomics Easy · 6 years ago
    103.00
  3. 33rd
    The Grey Easy · 6 years ago
    101.00
  4. 4
    Snatch Easy · 6 years ago
    101.00
  5. 5
    King Park Easy · 6 years ago
    99.00
  6. 6
    Drunk Drivers/Killer Whales Medium · 6 years ago
    98.00
  7. 7
    The Count of Monte Cristo Medium · 6 years ago
    97.00
  8. 8
    RocknRolla Medium · 6 years ago
    97.00
  9. 9
    Slayer Prophecy Medium · 6 years ago
    96.00
  10. 10
    Hatchet Easy · 6 years ago
    95.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password