TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

gordyt

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM65.03
69.06Down 4.03
Accuracy97.64%
97.47%Up 0.17
Errors per race6.64
6.640.00

Highest WPM
80.99
Races played
75
Races won
75
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceEasy · 3 years ago
    78.03100% accuracy
  • Something Wicked This Way ComesMedium · 3 years ago
    75.5797% accuracy
  • It's My LifeEasy · 3 years ago
    76.4399% accuracy
  • Run Run RunEasy · 3 years ago
    72.6699% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceEasy · 3 years ago
    80.65100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 3 years ago
    75.0796% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 3 years ago
    78.6199% accuracy
  • Ninja Mind ControlHard · 3 years ago
    72.18100% accuracy
  • Parks and RecreationMedium · 3 years ago
    75.8898% accuracy
  • Heart of DarknessEasy · 3 years ago
    69.6897% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationMedium · 3 years ago
    70.4396% accuracy
  • On the RoadHard · 3 years ago
    70.9196% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapEasy · 3 years ago
    79.07100% accuracy
  • How to Get Any Man to do Anything You Want!Medium · 3 years ago
    68.5394% accuracy
  • The OfficeMedium · 3 years ago
    69.5594% accuracy
  • Pulp FictionHard · 3 years ago
    69.9497% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovMedium · 3 years ago
    66.8796% accuracy
  • Saving Us a RiotMedium · 3 years ago
    65.3398% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceMedium · 3 years ago
    64.0098% accuracy
  • Kingdom of HeavenHard · 3 years ago
    73.3797% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayEasy · 3 years ago
    73.2097% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 3 years ago
    61.4593% accuracy
  • Seasons in the SunEasy · 3 years ago
    75.5198% accuracy
  • J. S. Bach (Volume I)Hard · 3 years ago
    63.4997% accuracy
  • Time After TimeEasy · 3 years ago
    66.1998% accuracy
51–75 of 75
123

Posts

gordyt has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Wayne's World Medium · 3 years ago
    80.99
  2. 22nd
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Easy · 3 years ago
    80.65
  3. 33rd
    Peak: Secrets from the New Science of Expertise Hard · 3 years ago
    79.76
  4. 4
    The Longest Time Easy · 3 years ago
    79.66
  5. 5
    This Is Spinal Tap Easy · 3 years ago
    79.07
  6. 6
    I Have a Dream Hard · 3 years ago
    78.61
  7. 7
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Easy · 3 years ago
    78.03
  8. 8
    Hatchet Easy · 3 years ago
    76.44
  9. 9
    It's My Life Easy · 3 years ago
    76.43
  10. 10
    Man's Final Frontier Medium · 3 years ago
    76.16
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password