TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

gooner_4_typing

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM251.31
251.310.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
271.64
Races played
12
Races won
12
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • A Very Old Man with Enormous WingsHard · 8 months ago
    266.67100% accuracy
  • Every Single NightHard · 8 months ago
    264.60100% accuracy
  • HallelujahMedium · 8 months ago
    255.00100% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 8 months ago
    244.50100% accuracy
  • Looking for AlaskaHard · 8 months ago
    260.38100% accuracy
  • Abraham Lincoln: Vampire HunterHard · 8 months ago
    261.43100% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 8 months ago
    226.67100% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetMedium · 8 months ago
    254.31100% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksEasy · 8 months ago
    234.00100% accuracy
  • SolipsistEasy · 8 months ago
    219.57100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 8 months ago
    256.98100% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoHard · 8 months ago
    271.64100% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

gooner_4_typing has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Doctor Who Hard · 8 months ago
    271.64
  2. 22nd
    A Very Old Man with Enormous Wings Hard · 8 months ago
    266.67
  3. 33rd
    Every Single Night Hard · 8 months ago
    264.60
  4. 4
    Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter Hard · 8 months ago
    261.43
  5. 5
    Looking for Alaska Hard · 8 months ago
    260.38
  6. 6
    The Lord of The Rings Medium · 8 months ago
    256.98
  7. 7
    Hallelujah Medium · 8 months ago
    255.00
  8. 8
    A Random Walk Down Wall Street Medium · 8 months ago
    254.31
  9. 9
    The Trial Easy · 8 months ago
    244.50
  10. 10
    Twin Peaks Easy · 8 months ago
    234.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password