TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

goat

Joined 6 years ago

The greatest of all time. (supposedly)

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM95.52
89.06Up 6.46
Accuracy95.00%
94.59%Up 0.41
Errors per race11.92
14.83Down 2.91

Highest WPM
122.00
Races played
196
Races won
192
Win rate
98%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Lord of ShadowsMedium · 5 years ago
    111.0098% accuracy
  • Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the BombMedium · 5 years ago
    75.0093% accuracy
  • Treasure IslandMedium · 5 years ago
    110.0098% accuracy
  • White NoiseMedium · 5 years ago
    105.0096% accuracy
  • FirestarterEasy · 5 years ago
    87.0093% accuracy
  • True DetectiveEasy · 5 years ago
    99.0093% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 5 years ago
    90.0097% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 5 years ago
    59.0097% accuracy
  • A Supposedly Fun Thing I'll Never Do AgainEasy · 5 years ago
    83.0093% accuracy
  • Stairway to HeavenEasy · 5 years ago
    90.0095% accuracy
  • Breaking BadEasy · 5 years ago
    97.0095% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsEasy · 5 years ago
    99.0093% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapEasy · 5 years ago
    106.00100% accuracy
  • The RepublicEasy · 5 years ago
    99.0093% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceEasy · 5 years ago
    82.0094% accuracy
  • SnatchHard · 5 years ago
    81.0090% accuracy
  • Full Dark, No StarsMedium · 5 years ago
    92.0095% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 5 years ago
    92.0093% accuracy
  • Green EyesEasy · 5 years ago
    105.0098% accuracy
  • The IdiotEasy · 5 years ago
    115.00100% accuracy
  • Resident EvilMedium · 5 years ago
    86.0091% accuracy
  • Office SpaceHard · 5 years ago
    96.0095% accuracy
  • TwilightHard · 5 years ago
    105.0097% accuracy
  • Paint It BlackMedium · 5 years ago
    102.0090% accuracy
  • Stairway to HeavenEasy · 5 years ago
    122.0098% accuracy
1–25 of 196
1234…8

Posts

  • Typing Ranks6 years ago
    33 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Stairway to Heaven Easy · 5 years ago
    122.00
  2. 22nd
    Collide Easy · 6 years ago
    118.00
  3. 33rd
    Suicide Season Easy · 5 years ago
    115.00
  4. 4
    The Idiot Easy · 5 years ago
    115.00
  5. 5
    Way of Life Medium · 6 years ago
    113.00
  6. 6
    STW Lesson #951 Easy · 6 years ago
    113.00
  7. 7
    The Eighties Easy · 5 years ago
    113.00
  8. 8
    Lord of Shadows Medium · 5 years ago
    111.00
  9. 9
    The Sociopath Next Door Easy · 6 years ago
    110.00
  10. 10
    Treasure Island Medium · 5 years ago
    110.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password