TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

glb50005

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM116.96
116.960.00
Accuracy96.30%
96.30%0.00
Errors per race8.87
8.870.00

Highest WPM
136.36
Races played
23
Races won
23
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Dogbert's Top Secret Management HandbookHard · 9 months ago
    111.8295% accuracy
  • Side To SideEasy · 9 months ago
    116.1095% accuracy
  • InceptionMedium · 9 months ago
    123.4395% accuracy
  • The Backpacker's Handbook 3rd EditionMedium · 9 months ago
    136.36100% accuracy
  • Anne of the IslandMedium · 9 months ago
    125.22100% accuracy
  • Blazing SaddlesEasy · 9 months ago
    117.9597% accuracy
  • Vanity FairEasy · 9 months ago
    132.9599% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerHard · 9 months ago
    117.7595% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanEasy · 9 months ago
    97.1793% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 9 months ago
    128.78100% accuracy
  • Gettysburg AddressHard · 9 months ago
    114.6296% accuracy
  • V for VendettaMedium · 9 months ago
    132.5999% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 9 months ago
    134.18100% accuracy
  • The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 9 months ago
    88.2490% accuracy
  • InvasionMedium · 9 months ago
    120.0098% accuracy
  • Nathan for YouMedium · 9 months ago
    92.3791% accuracy
  • BioShock InfiniteEasy · 9 months ago
    121.33100% accuracy
  • The Barefoot ContessaEasy · 9 months ago
    104.1497% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnMedium · 9 months ago
    109.1998% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 9 months ago
    121.0790% accuracy
  • "Nothing Is Worth More Than This Day.": Finding Joy in Every MomentEasy · 9 months ago
    127.50100% accuracy
  • You're A Good Man, Charlie BrownEasy · 9 months ago
    112.1694% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeEasy · 9 months ago
    105.1793% accuracy
1–23 of 23
1

Posts

glb50005 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Backpacker's Handbook 3rd Edition Medium · 9 months ago
    136.36
  2. 22nd
    The Night Diary Easy · 9 months ago
    134.18
  3. 33rd
    Vanity Fair Easy · 9 months ago
    132.95
  4. 4
    V for Vendetta Medium · 9 months ago
    132.59
  5. 5
    A Game of Thrones Easy · 9 months ago
    128.78
  6. 6
    "Nothing Is Worth More Than This Day.": Finding Joy in Every Moment Easy · 9 months ago
    127.50
  7. 7
    Anne of the Island Medium · 9 months ago
    125.22
  8. 8
    Inception Medium · 9 months ago
    123.43
  9. 9
    BioShock Infinite Easy · 9 months ago
    121.33
  10. 10
    Madame Bovary Easy · 9 months ago
    121.07
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password