TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

feathers7777

Joined 2 years ago

I am a speedcuber who averages 7.3. Any other speedcubers here?

Country
United States
Age
13
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM89.56
88.71Up 0.85
Accuracy97.88%
98.08%Down 0.20
Errors per race3.80
3.46Up 0.34

Highest WPM
107.80
Races played
52
Races won
52
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • NightlightEasy · 2 years ago
    79.2097% accuracy
  • David CopperfieldEasy · 2 years ago
    97.59100% accuracy
  • Left BehindMedium · 2 years ago
    84.0797% accuracy
  • The PromiseEasy · 2 years ago
    86.7298% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 2 years ago
    103.02100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 2 years ago
    76.6794% accuracy
  • All in the FamilyEasy · 2 years ago
    82.4597% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetEasy · 2 years ago
    79.47100% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 2 years ago
    99.56100% accuracy
  • Help!Medium · 2 years ago
    74.7297% accuracy
  • Civilization VEasy · 2 years ago
    102.00100% accuracy
  • The Cruel PrinceEasy · 2 years ago
    87.5098% accuracy
  • MoneyballEasy · 2 years ago
    94.05100% accuracy
  • House of CardsEasy · 2 years ago
    85.6099% accuracy
  • Magnets and Motors: Teacher's GuideHard · 2 years ago
    75.7997% accuracy
  • The IdiotEasy · 2 years ago
    85.5699% accuracy
  • There She GoesEasy · 2 years ago
    89.0399% accuracy
  • MigraineMedium · 2 years ago
    93.6896% accuracy
  • Black MirrorMedium · 2 years ago
    84.9597% accuracy
  • In BloomMedium · 2 years ago
    85.7799% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsEasy · 2 years ago
    94.55100% accuracy
  • The WireEasy · 2 years ago
    90.9898% accuracy
  • Eulogy For A Rock BandMedium · 2 years ago
    88.3897% accuracy
  • Rock 'n' Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain)Easy · 2 years ago
    80.2298% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Easy · 2 years ago
    103.71100% accuracy
26–50 of 52
123

Posts

  • Backspace meta?2 years ago
    33 comments
  • Hello! =]2 years ago
    55 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    The Imitation Game Easy · 2 years ago
    107.80
  2. 22nd
    Half-Life 2 Easy · 2 years ago
    103.71
  3. 33rd
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 2 years ago
    103.02
  4. 4
    Civilization V Easy · 2 years ago
    102.00
  5. 5
    Notes to the Future: Words of Wisdom Easy · 2 years ago
    100.43
  6. 6
    V for Vendetta Easy · 2 years ago
    100.16
  7. 7
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 2 years ago
    99.56
  8. 8
    David Copperfield Easy · 2 years ago
    97.59
  9. 9
    The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time Medium · 2 years ago
    96.57
  10. 10
    Triumph of the Nerds Easy · 2 years ago
    94.55
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password