TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

fayiztq

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM196.68
196.680.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
234.34
Races played
7
Races won
7
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Dr. Horrible's Singalong BlogEasy · 9 months ago
    199.62100% accuracy
  • 12 Angry MenHard · 9 months ago
    232.22100% accuracy
  • CagesMedium · 9 months ago
    192.17100% accuracy
  • Life is BeautifulHard · 9 months ago
    163.25100% accuracy
  • DaredevilMedium · 9 months ago
    234.08100% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 9 months ago
    234.34100% accuracy
  • The ThingHard · 9 months ago
    121.07100% accuracy
1–7 of 7
1

Posts

fayiztq has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    I Have a Dream Hard · 9 months ago
    234.34
  2. 22nd
    Daredevil Medium · 9 months ago
    234.08
  3. 33rd
    12 Angry Men Hard · 9 months ago
    232.22
  4. 4
    Dr. Horrible's Singalong Blog Easy · 9 months ago
    199.62
  5. 5
    Cages Medium · 9 months ago
    192.17
  6. 6
    Life is Beautiful Hard · 9 months ago
    163.25
  7. 7
    The Thing Hard · 9 months ago
    121.07
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password