TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

fastboi

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM110.61
106.23Up 4.38
Accuracy96.12%
96.08%Up 0.04
Errors per race10.40
11.14Down 0.74

Highest WPM
133.20
Races played
217
Races won
216
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Being Logical: A Guide to Good ThinkingMedium · 5 years ago
    107.4497% accuracy
  • She's Out of Her MindEasy · 5 years ago
    120.0096% accuracy
  • Fargo (TV)Medium · 5 years ago
    108.9494% accuracy
  • The Cruel PrinceEasy · 5 years ago
    120.0099% accuracy
  • Malcolm in the MiddleMedium · 5 years ago
    104.1995% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 5 years ago
    130.21100% accuracy
  • Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black PearlMedium · 5 years ago
    103.4692% accuracy
  • A Kim Jong-Il Production: The Extraordinary True Story of a Kidnapped Filmmaker, His Star Actress, and a Young Dictator's Rise to PowerMedium · 5 years ago
    131.00100% accuracy
  • ConfessionsEasy · 5 years ago
    102.7391% accuracy
  • The Emperor's SoulHard · 5 years ago
    103.7993% accuracy
  • Amish ParadiseMedium · 5 years ago
    106.9096% accuracy
  • Invisible ManHard · 5 years ago
    104.5891% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 5 years ago
    111.1695% accuracy
  • HolesMedium · 5 years ago
    90.5396% accuracy
  • HitchEasy · 5 years ago
    131.85100% accuracy
  • An Investigation of the Laws of ThoughtMedium · 5 years ago
    107.6897% accuracy
  • Father and SonMedium · 5 years ago
    103.7497% accuracy
  • FaustMedium · 5 years ago
    97.6696% accuracy
  • Wake UpMedium · 5 years ago
    100.5792% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 5 years ago
    101.6993% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 5 years ago
    107.3096% accuracy
  • FargoMedium · 5 years ago
    111.6796% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 5 years ago
    99.3497% accuracy
  • WestworldMedium · 5 years ago
    98.4396% accuracy
  • Tap Titans 2 (64)Easy · 5 years ago
    102.8094% accuracy
101–125 of 217
1…4567…9

Posts

fastboi has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Digital Heretic (The Game is Life Book 2) Easy · 5 years ago
    133.20
  2. 22nd
    Hitch Easy · 5 years ago
    131.85
  3. 33rd
    A Kim Jong-Il Production: The Extraordinary True Story of a Kidnapped Filmmaker, His Star Actress, and a Young Dictator's Rise to Power Medium · 5 years ago
    131.00
  4. 4
    Seasons in the Sun Easy · 5 years ago
    130.49
  5. 5
    Mostly Harmless Easy · 5 years ago
    130.21
  6. 6
    The Night Diary Easy · 5 years ago
    129.11
  7. 7
    Gilmore Girls Easy · 5 years ago
    127.74
  8. 8
    The Mayor of Simpleton Easy · 4 years ago
    126.74
  9. 9
    Reasons Medium · 5 years ago
    124.67
  10. 10
    Poetic Justice Easy · 4 years ago
    124.67
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password