TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

eccentric

Joined 9 months ago

PR Times: Easy: 194 WPM Medium: 171 WPM hard: 159 WPM

Age
14
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM144.53
138.72Up 5.81
Accuracy97.32%
95.61%Up 1.71
Errors per race5.36
12.30Down 6.94

Highest WPM
194.40
Races played
608
Races won
608
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Loneliness of the Long Distance RunnerHard · 9 months ago
    133.5894% accuracy
  • The Return of the KingHard · 9 months ago
    142.0997% accuracy
  • Green Eggs and HamEasy · 9 months ago
    127.6893% accuracy
  • HomeEasy · 9 months ago
    152.8197% accuracy
  • On Demand CultureHard · 9 months ago
    133.6895% accuracy
  • Their Eyes Were Watching GodEasy · 9 months ago
    181.09100% accuracy
  • Urban Tribes: A Generation Redefines Friendship, Family, and CommitmentMedium · 9 months ago
    149.5197% accuracy
  • Star WarsEasy · 9 months ago
    138.7296% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 9 months ago
    156.3998% accuracy
  • Ace Combat 5: The Unsung WarHard · 9 months ago
    139.9195% accuracy
  • The Mayor of SimpletonEasy · 9 months ago
    156.6798% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIIEasy · 9 months ago
    135.8794% accuracy
  • And the Mountains EchoedEasy · 9 months ago
    143.2798% accuracy
  • Small GodsEasy · 9 months ago
    131.5792% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 9 months ago
    182.69100% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 9 months ago
    150.1995% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 9 months ago
    178.67100% accuracy
  • WhyMedium · 9 months ago
    151.0998% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 9 months ago
    181.7197% accuracy
  • Mad MenMedium · 9 months ago
    147.8697% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureEasy · 9 months ago
    142.5699% accuracy
  • The Devil and Miss PrymMedium · 9 months ago
    142.8695% accuracy
  • WonderHard · 9 months ago
    159.4198% accuracy
  • FrasierHard · 9 months ago
    140.0795% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 9 months ago
    157.0498% accuracy
326–350 of 608
1…13141516…25

Posts

  • I'm back.8 months ago
    1313 comments
  • Petition for the Owner of this website to ban these Accounts for cheating:9 months ago
    55 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Twilight Easy · 9 months ago
    194.40
  2. 22nd
    Half-Life 2 Easy · 9 months ago
    191.19
  3. 33rd
    Good Will Hunting Easy · 8 months ago
    184.44
  4. 4
    Hamlet Easy · 9 months ago
    182.69
  5. 5
    The Wolf Man Easy · 9 months ago
    182.22
  6. 6
    V for Vendetta Easy · 9 months ago
    181.71
  7. 7
    Their Eyes Were Watching God Easy · 9 months ago
    181.09
  8. 8
    Anna Karenina Easy · 9 months ago
    180.71
  9. 9
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 9 months ago
    180.00
  10. 10
    Meditations Easy · 9 months ago
    178.67
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password